Konečné výsledky PZL 2016/2017 (po 17. závodu) - muži

							

Poř	Jméno				K	Reg		Celkem	1.PZL	2. PZL	3. PZL	4. PZL	5. PZL	6. PZL	7. PZL	8. PZL	9. PZL	10. PZL	11. PZL	12. PZL	13. PZL	14. PZL	15. PZL	16. PZL	17. PZL
 1	Drnek Jáchym			m	ABC1234		1299	132	46	143	152			149		22	35	40	110	78	141	85	70	96
 2	Střelba Ondřej			m	KTA7501		1093	122	42	123	142	68	35	114		17	39	28	101	70			109	83
 3	Kabát Jan			m	EKP6912		1083	113	16	102	81	1	43	119	9	21	33	16	93		134	78	118	106
 4	Lohr Ivo			m	SCP6801		1075	124	29	119	135	94	32	138							122	81	99	102
 5	Šváb Jan			m	VSP5801		917	95	30	115	100	22	27	92	3	4	21	21	1	66	84	68	87	81
 6	Koten Pavel			m	RIC7200		742	108		126	124		31	141			31			71	110			
 7	Jíra Tomáš			m	KAM9802		727		39	138	127	104		125				34	96			64		
 8	Pospíšil Ondřej			m	DKP8717		700		48	145	168	120		163		18	38							
 9	Kožina Petr			m	PGP6000		661	112		129	117		34	120		16		30	103					
10	Urban Hynek			m	46C6801		644			137		114							112	76		86	119	
11	Bolehovský Pavel 		m	EKP7103		643	137			161			148					113			84		
12	Fučík Martin			m	8RC8500		642	133			163		13	145					114	74				
13	Buriánek Jaromír		m	SCP4700		634	107		118	104			96				20				44	58	87
14	Sedláček Jaroslav		m	ROZ0300		607			96	86	78					27		89	55	133	43		
15	Ramba Jiří			m	DKP8606		606		41	136	166	96		147	11		9							
16	Žáček Martin			m	FSP6803		600	126		120	144	36		135					39					
17	Novák Miloš			m	SCP4600		563	57	22	55	60	56		64	7	5		1	63	51	83	39		
18	Doubek Petr			m	SLA7000		537		35	104	92			118				31	92	65				
19	Kabát Martin			m	TAP0403		530	62		97	82	1	19	52			33	17	51	41	74			1
20	Janovský Tomáš			m	PGP6401		525	116		133		1		127							148			
21	Illner Vojtěch			m	DKP9600		502		43		153	117		146				43						
22	Fiala Zdeněk			m	TAP5501		500	104			101			101		12			74	39		69		
23	Hora Vladimír			m	VSP5100		497	121		114				94								80	88	
24	Makovský Jakub			m	TAP8511		473	141				103		150						79				
25	Novák Libor			m	OKP6504		458	115		108	118													117
26	Klaška Pavel			m	DKP9301		451	118			130	66						33	104					
27	Kurz Matouš			m	NER8849		450	72	8		76	1	36	74			28		91		64			
28	Sedláček Jaroslav		m	ROZ6801		443			59	37	59					23		57		98	21		89
29	John Vladimír			m	OLP5502		425	97										27	85	69	94	53		
30	Silný Ondřej			m	PHK7906		404				106								77		111			110
31	Sedláček Patrik			m	ROZ0800		401			60	38	60							59	56	105	23		
32	Janas Petr			m	PGP7106		398	119		135	1			143										
33	Hošek Ladislav			m	SCP6001		397	101		88	72			1								41		94
34	Vlach Martin			m	PGP8605		392				77				10					62	131			112
35	Čermák Radek			m	PGP6405		391		38	105		1		130							117			
35	Semík Jan			m	VSP6507		391	114		128	121											28		
37	Hodek Michal			m	TAP8808		390	1	40		115	105		129										
38	Illner Jakub			m	DKP6601		387		45		157			144				41						
39	Vlášek Jakub			m	TAP9702		386				132	121		133										
40	Borovička Milan			m	FSP6104		375	92		80				68				22	75			38		
41	Veselý Jakub			m	PGP9503		365				169			152				44						
42	Hlavatý Karel			m	SJP4200		362		1	32	53			55		1	11	7	53	43	75	1	30	
43	Bartaloš Tomáš			m	PGP8010		361				123	25							90		123			
44	Novák Ivo			m	OKP6200		356			110	126	1												119
45	Johanovský Tomáš		m	DKP8500		338		28		160										150			
46	Kratochvíl Daniel		m	3MX7300		336							137				37	1	67			94	
47	Plašil Ondřej			m	46C8200		329							139						73			117	
48	Škrabálek Jan			m	11C7001		327		19		165		37						106					
49	Šimša Martin			m	MFP0300		322	89						88							145			
50	Kavka Jiří			m	SCP5900		321							106				25	78			45	67	
51	Kazda Ondřej			m	SJC8202		314				134			134				46						
52	Kalousek Jiří			m	DKP6901		311				87	93			12						119			
52	Slavík Viktor			m	PGP6300		311				1			140		27		1		6	136			
54	Černý Ondřej			m	CEP7800		310					76				26	1		42	58	107			
55	Nemšovský Petr			m	PGP7602		307							113							132	62		
56	Hořínek Jaroslav		m	VSP5000		306	78		69	73			85					1					
57	Janda Martin			m	DOB8002		305					27		131							147			
58	Fišer Jiří			m	SLP8503		304					109										79		116
58	Kettner Lukáš			m	KAM9403		304	140				119						45						
58	Kettner Vojtěch			m	KAM9601		304	139				118						47						
61	Kopečný Mojmír			m	TAP6402		301				122	69								40		70		
62	Bolehovský Daniel		m	EKP0508		297	34			79			51							73	60		
63	Samek Jakub			m	39H8800		290	56			51			75							108			
63	Víteček Jan			m	DKP7201		290				88	92		110										
65	Jelínek Martin			m	PGP5103		289	102		53	64	70												
66	Svoboda Jiří			m	ROZ7500		284	43	9		91		38	103										
67	Jíra Filip			m	ROZ0500		281			49	28			44				12	31	14	86	17		
67	Vaněk Petr			m	ZBP7302		281	75						86							120			
69	Blaha Ondřej			m	EKP7002		280	134				47							99					
70	Slávik Alexandr			m	NNN9001		279		13				24						88	42	112			
71	Procházka Antonín		m	DCE5500		276			127	149													
72	Jírová Monika			m	ROZ7350		275			47	30			43				10	36	16	77	16		
73	Suk Jiří			m	MFP6401		274	110			89											75		
74	Duda František			m	KPY4600		270	50		41				54				8	27	22		15		53
74	Němeček Jan			m	VSP6201		270	1			129										140			
76	Beneš Miroslav			m	PGP8108		265											32	94		139			
77	Dvořák Josef			m	44C8000		262	131		131														
78	Janovský Tomáš			m	PGP0101		260			106		79												75
78	Koldinský Jan			m	KPY8506		260	128						123		8		1						
80	Řada Jakub			m	DKP9401		259				148	111												
81	Píchal Jan			m	VSP5202		257	99		121												37		
82	Obuškevič Jan			m	SMR7000		255			140		115												
82	Pelikán Michal			m	NER1974		255		1		141												113	
84	Slabý Jiří			m	NNN8800		253				156	67				30								
85	Cikhardt Jakub			m	TAP8706		245				113			132										
86	Žemla Tomáš			m	KAM7105		242				120			122										
87	Semík Jakub			m	VSP0000		240			124	116													
88	Štěpán Marek			m	OOL8900		239				140													99
89	Hrouda Martin			m	FSP7612		235			130									105					
90	Jirka Jiří			m	ZPV5501		230					85							86			59		
91	Lichtenberg Martin		m	6YC7300		225	91					30	104										
92	Janas Petr			m	PGP0200		223	88			52			83										
93	Baciák Pavel			m	NNN1977		215					107											108	
94	Jahn Pavel			m	SCP5500		212	71		84										57				
95	Ransdorf Jakub			m	TAP9805		211					87		124										
96	Houska Jindřich			m	DOR7601		206			109									97					
96	Tomeš Jaroslav			m	DKP8109		206		1		158					10	37							
98	Víteček Jáchym			m	DKP0204		199					91		108										
99	Nosál Stano			m	LBE4600		198	49		38	12										42			57
100	Forst Libor			m	MFP6301		192					45	7	1					73		66			
101	Reichl Michal			m	MKP6402		190				75										115			
101	Skripnik Ondřej			m	FSP7502		190												107			83		
103	Duda Miroslav			m	ROU8009		189		23		80	86												
104	Přeček Zdeněk			m	SCP5200		186	1														40	55	90
105	Dobeš Václav			m	KPY5701		185			77									60	48				
105	Koč Zdeněk			m	MKP4700		185														93			92
105	Řada Richard			m	DKP6701		185	46			10				2		17			25				85
108	Jirka Mikuláš			m	STE0000		183					75							108					
108	Paukert Milan			m	TJP5000		183				96										87			
110	Srb Martin			m	SJP5900		179							99					80					
111	Bloudek Petr			m			177												102	75				
111	Malačka Milan			m	DKP0210		177					33									144			
113	Veljačik Pavel			m	SCP6200		175			103										72				
114	Balcar Aleš			m	PHK8602		171				171													
115	Protiva Tomáš			m	EPO		170				170													
116	Baldrian Petr			m	PGP7203		169					51												118
117	Nývlt Martin			m	DKP8200		167				167													
118	Kožina Štěpán			m	PGP0300		164			68		44							52					
118	Šabatka Zdeněk			m	PHK8900		164				164													
120	Chotětický Václav		m	MAS5200		157			85									72					
121	Jaroš Vladimír			m	DCE5400		156												49					107
122	Novák Lukáš			m	3LX8200		155	130	25															
122	Sobotka Vojtěch			m	PGP0203		155	54													101			
124	Uhlíř Marek			m	9JC7901		152			87									65					
125	Forst Antonín			m	MFP0101		151					50	28	73										
125	Landovský Jakub			m	PGP9601		151							151										
125	Mezník Vláďa			m	LBE6400		151				151													
125	Mrázek Jan			m	SZP8102		151														151			
129	Jonáš Martin			m	39S9600		149														149			
130	Martan Jiří			m	VLI7300		147				147													
131	Čermák Daniel			m	EKP7510		146					1	33							7				105
131	Průša Michal			m	VSP7310		146														146			
131	Sysel Ctibor			m	PGP8700		146			146														
131	Tichý Tomáš			m	SJH9201		146				146													
135	Hamáček Bohuslav		m	LBE5000		145					55	21	63		6								
136	Nemšovský Filip			m	VSP0500		143							1							68	35		39
136	Sestry Brožkovy			m			143						11							11	15		106	
136	Šebl Ondřej			m	DKP9009		143														143			
136	Uhlíř Marek			m	PGP9405		143							117			26							
140	Gregor Martin			m	CTB7701		142			142														
140	Navrátil Boris			m	AOP9202		142	142																
140	Pangrác Ondřej			m	MFP7603		142														142			
143	Klomínský Václav		m	KPY8700		140												76	64				
143	Wagner Libor			m	DKP8511		140					112				28								
145	Kettner Pavel			m	HCE5900		139			66	50	23												
145	Sysel Ondřej			m	PGP8302		139			139														
147	Bolehovský Michal		m	EKP0200		138							80								58		
147	Ptáček Jan			m	PVP7200		138														138			
147	Rusý Tomáš			m	KAM9301		138	138																
150	Klusák Martin			m	DKP8704		137														137			
150	Kříž Dušan			m	KRL7800		137	28													109			
152	Bořánek Petr			m	VSP7000		136	136																
152	Komín David			m	PGP7405		136				136													
154	Goder Josef			m	DKP8203		135	135																
155	Libus Jan			m	NNN9906		134			134														
156	Holas Štěpán			m	SJC8702		133				133													
157	Buňata Tomáš			m	64C8201		132									15				4	113			
157	Tůma Martin			m	69X8200		132			132														
159	Kolář Tomáš			m	SLA7103		130	100				30												
159	Průša Dominik			m	VSP0406		130														130			
161	Kotecký Roman			m	13G4900		129					29		100										
162	Hýbl Lukáš			m	PGP7504		128														128			
163	Werner Michal			m	PGP9705		125														125			
164	Jirsa Vojtěch			m	6YC8204		124														124			
164	Liška Petr			m			124						29	95										
166	Poborský Petr			m	EKP7500		121														121			
167	Ascherman Jan			m	VSP6902		120	120																
168	Moravec Jakub			m	KAM		117												117					
168	Štáfek Pavel			m	SKL7401		117			117														
170	Cool beans			m			116																116	
170	Liška Jindřich			m	KPY6700		116			116														
170	Navrátil Šimon			m	PGP9702		116												116					
173	Noční můry			m			115																115	
173	Vesecký Ondřej			m	67X9100		115												115					
173	Žejdlík Michal			m	LTP7001		115																	115
176	Kuc Radim			m	SCP0400		114				49										65			
176	Peroutka Tomáš			m			114																114	
178	Husák Zdeněk			m	SLA0201		113							49				13	34	17				
178	Šemelík Petr			m	DKL6901		113																	113
178	Uhlík Michal			m	SJC8007		113											36		77				
181	Lisý Ondřej			m			112																112	
181	Pecháček Libor			m	RIC7600		112							112										
181	Šístek Daniel			m	SCP7507		112				112													
181	Špaček Michal			m	MMP0025		112			112														
185	Kučera Petr			m	MFP7602		111												111					
185	Rimsy				m			111																111	
185	Souček Tomáš			m	SHK8200		111				111													
188	Kepka Pavel 			m			110																110	
188	Ryšavý Vít			m	TJP4700		110			40	16													54
190	Pračka Tomáš			m	RIC7302		109	109																
190	Zdeněk Přemysl			m			109												109					
192	Tejchman Jakub			m	NNN8049		108					108												
193	Řehák Vilém			m	3LX8300		107	1										1	1		104			
194	Štochel Miroslav		m	MFP9300		106					106												
195	Pekárek Martin			m			105																105	
195	Valášek Josef			m	SCP4501		105			39	11													55
197	Balej Jiří			m	KAM7201		104																	104
197	Mokří psi			m			104																104	
199	Tihon Jaroslav			m	TAP6102		103	103																
200	Collins Mark			m	15G7700		101					101												
200	Karmazín Pavel			m	LBE6800		101			101														
200	Zvěstovatelé myšlenky Bonbov	m			101																101	
203	Beneš Michal			m	TAP		100												100					
203	Vytrvalec			m			100																100	
205	Ludvík Vojtěch			m	STB9301		99					99												
206	Bambousek Martin		m	DOB		98												98					
206	Dítko Jan			m	SKV7301		98			98														
206	Horoklub Ostrov			m			98																98	
206	Žejdlíková Karolína		m	LTP9950		98																	98
210	A.M.bike			m			97																97	
210	Beran Jaroslav			m	UVP8800		97														97			
212	Varský bulhaři			m			96																96	
213	Buk Jindřich			m	ROU9303		95				95													
213	Cross tým			m			95																95	
215	Bořánek František		m			93																93	
215	Chvojka Zbyšek			m			93							93										
217	d-n				m			92																92	
217	Fanta Mroslav			m	EKP5800		92			92														
217	Hric Jan			m	MFP6300		92														92			
217	Škácha Vít			m	KAM0309		92		21	71														
221	Kraus Ota			m	TJP5700		91	67														24		
221	Kroks				m			91																91	
223	Plšíci v jednom			m			90																90	
223	Šubrt Matěj			m	DKP0205		90					90												
225	Chlouba Petr			m	7VX5200		89			89														
225	Kapal Tomáš			m	KAM9402		89							89										
225	Šimerka Jakub			m	PGP0407		89			13				45								31		
225	Šubrt Antonín			m	DKP7100		89					89												
225	Weissar Petr			m			89																89	
230	Husák Ondřej			m	SLA0600		88			8	21							11	33	15				
231	Siegl Matyáš			m	PGP0104		87	87																
231	Trojek Pavel			m	NNN		87									23			1	63				
233	Janas Adam			m	PGP0404		86	1		50				35										
233	Kondrát Martin			m	PGP6501		86	86																
233	Koyot no.79			m			86																86	
236	Škvorová Bára			m			85																85	
237	Cincibus Pavel			m	FSP6605		84							84										
237	Khel Richard			m	SCP7500		84				84													
237	Kojot78				m			84																84	
237	Vít Jakub			m	NER1990		84					84												
241	Klaška Martin			m	DKP0100		83	83																
242	Kozák Petr			m	KAM6501		82					82												
242	Šimša Jaromír			m	MFP7100		82	82																
244	Průša Kryštof			m	VSP0102		81														81			
244	Pupkani				m			81																81	
244	Trnicová Dana			m			81	81																
247	Bejvl Jakub			m	LME7100		80	80																
247	Pražská trojka			m			80																80	
249	Červený Standa			m	MMP0004		79			79														
249	Kuc David			m	SCP0600		79				33										46			
251	Budoucí nezvěstný		m			78																78	
252	3,14sexy brouka			m			77																77	
252	Sedláček Kryštof		m	NNN9149		77					77												
252	Svoboda Miroslav		m	FSP8051		77															77		
255	Fajt Tomáš			m			76																76	
255	Folprecht Eda			m			76															76		
257	Toušek Miloslav			m			75																75	
258	Pucherna Petr			m	TAP8001		74					74												
259	Cookies & Pancakes		m			73																73	
259	Hřivna Štěpán			m	PGP7507		73															73		
261	Dlouhý Aleš			m	PGP0502		72						14	34					24					
261	Hájek Tomáš			m	ZVOXXXX		72							72										
261	Procházka Pavel			m	LBE6500		72															72		
264	Štrait Vilém			m	VSP0701		71														71			
265	Maleček Vít			m	PGP6801		70	1													69			
265	Pavlíček Lubomír		m	KPY7800		70			70														
267	Coolmooni			m			69																69	
267	Halíř Radim			m	MFP7000		69		1		68													
267	Kolář Matyáš			m	PGP0304		69	68				1												
267	Schling Jaromír			m	SJI4643		69							69										
271	Showpa				m			68																68	
272	Lazar Martin			m			65																65	
272	Žejdlíková Eliška		m	LTP0350		65																	65
274	Baldrian Tomáš			m	VSP0405		64					52										12		
274	Dlouhý Jiří			m	DKP5700		64					64												
274	Hrstka Láďa			m	JHB5702		64			64														
274	Mnouskovaci			m			64																64	
278	Guadajuko			m			63																63	
278	Chmelař Bohumil			m	9GX7200		63																	63
278	Šimon Jakub			m	LBE8801		63															63		
278	Zelený Vladimír			m	PGP4800		63				17									46				
282	Sokol Doubravka			m			62																62	
282	Střelba Antonín			m	PGP0605		62			17				36				9						
284	Papeta				m			61																61	
284	Sanna Roberto			m	DKP6703		61														61			
284	Veselý Pavel			m			61													61				
287	Vašíci				m			60																60	
288	Kříž Pavel			m	PZR4800		59				59													
288	Nada + Wada			m			59																59	
290	Čtrnáct František		m	PGP0401		58	1					20							37				
291	FC Jinonice A			m			57																57	
291	Fujan Sláva			m	DKL4800		57			31	26													
291	Grivalský Michal		m	PGP5900		57					57												
294	Kojot81				m			56																56	
294	Píchal Miroslav			m	5WC9000		56															56		
294	Šindelka Antonín		m			56		17				39											
297	Haken Jan			m	NNN		55												55					
297	Vrba Matyáš			m	FSP0706		55												23			32		
299	Hruška David			m	NNN		54												54					
299	Qaza				m			54																54	
299	Šimerka Ondřej			m	PGP0800		54			23				1								30		
299	Titz Adam			m	VSP0401		54															54		
303	Němec Jakub			m	NER1977		53							53										
303	Šnébata				m			53																53	
303	Zakouřil Matyáš			m	VSP0400		53														53			
306	Hronza Jan			m	DOB		50												50					
306	Titz Pavel			m	VSP7400		50															50		
308	Homolkovi			m			49																49	
308	Košárek Pavel			m	AOP7102		49		49															
308	Němec Vladimír			m	SLA4202		49																	49
311	Blaha Michal			m	EKP0402		48					48												
311	Nykles Vladimír			m			48																48	
311	Pytel Vojtěch			m	NNN8100		48																	48
311	Semík Ondřej			m	KAM9401		48											48						
311	Vávra Petr			m	7VX5400		48			48														
316	Čermák Jakub			m	7VX0500		47							47										
316	Gřuděl Ivan			m	SJH4201		47	47																
316	Jirka Matyáš			m	ZPV0201		47					1							46					
316	Louša František			m	KPY3700		47	31		16														
316	Pytlová Marie			m	NNN8152		47																	47
316	QASE				m			47																47	
322	Blaha Jiří			m	EKP0401		46					46												
322	Trnka Martin			m	VSP0300		46				46													
324	Kešer Daniel			m			45																45	
324	Rossi Sofia			m	NNN8252		45																	45
326	Hojný Oldřich			m	SCP5201		44			44														
326	K3				m			44																44	
326	Skripnik Nikola			m	FSP0600		44												19			25		
329	Draci na útěku			m			43																43	
329	Matějů Ivan			m	UVP4600		43														43			
329	Tryner Martin			m	MMO0010		43			43														
329	Žejdlíková Jitka		m	LTP7251		43																	43
333	Král Luboš			m			42						42											
333	Šlápnem do toho			m			42																42	
333	Toušek Miloslav			m	MKP5000		42															42		
333	Trnica Martin			m			42	42																
337	Baldrian Josef			m	PGP1100		41															12		29
337	Geisler Michal			m			41						41											
337	Jíra Luboš			m	ROZ0501		41							41										
337	T(r)upci			m			41																41	
341	Bouchal Jiří			m			40																40	
342	Bohatý Jan			m	UVP0400		39														39			
342	Čech Adam			m	ROZ0601		39				39													
342	Johny team			m			39																39	
345	Bejvl Marek			m	LME0400		38	38																
345	Kožíšci				m			38																38	
345	Pecháček Vít			m	RIC0101		38							38										
348	Vopice				m			37																37	
348	Zemková Pavlína			m	SLA0551		37																	37
350	Baxtým				m			36																36	
350	Junek Vladimír			m	TJP8400		36											35						1
352	Koubek Jan			m			35										7			28				
352	Ledinský Matěj			m	DKP0602		35																	35
352	Morodrake			m			35																35	
352	Navrátil Ctirad			m	NNN		35												35					
352	Vaníček Josef			m	5WC0500		35							1								34		
357	Beran František			m	SLA0700		34																	34
357	Došek Petr			m	MMP0024		34			34														
357	J.K. & J.K.			m			34																34	
360	Rod Jan				m	VSP7423		33		33															
361	Kamarádi Homera Simpsona	m			32																32	
361	Ledinský Martin			m	DKP7901		32																	32
361	Skripnik Matouš			m	FSP0800		32												25			7		
361	Šácha Václav			m	DOB		32												32					
361	Špičák Aleš			m	DKP5500		32		32															
366	Doležalovi			m			31																31	
366	Geisler Richard			m	DKL0700		31																	31
366	Reichl Martin			m	MKP0400		31														31			
369	Kaplan Petr			m	SLA1001		30																	30
370	Clarissa Maryse			m			29																29	
370	Šejc Jan			m	NNN		29												29					
372	Chodská střela			m			28																28	
372	Koten Honzík			m			28															28		
372	Radechovský Vojta		m	MMP0020		28			28														
375	LuštěŠimky			m			27																27	
375	Procházka Jan			m	TBM4907		27														27			
377	Šejk za 5			m			26																26	
377	Tolar Jan			m	RIC7301		26		26															
379	Čtrnáct Jiří			m	PGP7603		25	1												24				
379	Mišek Michal			m	KAM1300		25																	25
381	Frohde Šimon			m			24																	24
381	Kutálek Jan			m	TAP8301		24		24															
381	Paulů Robert			m	8RC7300		24												11		13			
381	Šticha Jan			m			24																24	
385	Kalista Michael			m	LBE9701		23											23						
385	Nechuta David			m	PZR9701		23				23													
385	Tlusťoch a hubeňour		m			23																23	
388	Barták Matěj			m	NNN		22												22					
388	Hejna Jirka			m			22						4				8			10				
388	Kosák Eliáš			m	PGP0704		22			22														
388	Lavička Dominik			m			22																	22
388	Pavlů Jakub			m	QQQ0700		22														22			
388	Sam 50.				m			22																22	
394	Pavlů Matěj			m			20														20			
395	Frohde Matouš			m			19																	19
395	Lombardino			m			19																19	
395	Matějka Marek			m			19	19																
395	Pes Rudolf			m	9VC7700		19				19													
395	Samohýl Richard			m	PGP2800		19														19			
400	Bartaloš Matyáš			m	NNN0500		18				18													
400	Bažata Alberto			m	KAM0702		18														18			
400	Dyn & Jana			m			18																18	
400	Kosák Eliáš			m	NNN		18												18					
400	Matyáš B.			m			18						18											
405	Ema team			m			17																17	
406	100Dteam			m			16																16	
407	Čabla Samuel			m	SLA1300		15																	15
407	Doležal Jan			m	72X8400		15		15															
407	Kočárek tým			m			15																15	
407	Kuběna Rudolf			m	9VC8700		15											15						
411	Douběta Tomáš			m	XXX8000		14											14						
411	Šimon Václav			m	LBE9100		14										6			8				
411	Trop Šimon			m	FSP0803		14															14		
414	Hřivna Jakub			m	PGP0305		13	1														12		
414	Pruner Petr			m	64C8202		13									13								
414	Šumavák a spol.			m			13																13	
417	Blízký soused - mladší		m			12																12	
417	Kosák Jonáš			m	PGP0603		12			12														
417	Nechyba Jiří			m	NNN		12												12					
420	Blízký soused - starší		m			11																11	
420	Doležal Matěj			m			11																	11
420	Kšír Pavlík			m	MMP0013		11			11														
420	Škácha Michal			m	KAM7102		11		10	1														
420	Špaček Matěj			m	MMP0019		11			11														
425	Hronza Jakub			m	DOB		10												10					
425	Janata Matěj			m	DKP1111		10														10			
425	Matela Kuba			m	SLA		10																	10
428	Forst Albert			m	MFP0901		9					1		1							7			
428	Günter Vincent			m	FSP0701		9															9		
428	Hronza Štěpán			m	DOB		9												9					
428	Kašpar Ladislav			m	SLA1000		9																	9
428	Sedlecký Robert			m			9													9				
428	Stuš Pavel			m			9																9	
434	Cichra Patrik			m			8						8											
434	Kometa				m			8																8	
434	Svoboda Fabián			m	FSP0708		8															8		
437	Kšírová Verča			m	MMP0017		7			7														
437	Pilařovic děti			m			7																7	
437	Zeman Jaroslav			m	DOB8844		7									7								
440	Darmovzal Šimon			m	PGP1001		6														6			
440	Havlík Ctibor			m			6						6											
442	Bezouška Tomáš			m			5						5											
442	Brdský lahváč			m			5																5	
442	Trnka Marek			m	VSP0402		5															5		
445	Vacek Petr			m			3						3											
446	Burger Michal			m			2									2								
446	Čtrnáct Šimon			m	PGP0001		2	1												1				
446	Zloský Petr			m			2						2											
449	Arnoltovi			m			1																1	
449	Bazika Miroslav			m	TJP6401		1																	1
449	Buzek Martin			m	PGP8401		1				1													
449	Čadil jan			m	FSP4300		1							1										
449	Eliáš Marek			m	9XX7300		1		1															
449	Horký Milan			m			1										1							
449	Hrabánek David			m	PGP6003		1							1										
449	Chadima Lukáš			m	87X0400		1							1										
449	Chadima Vítek			m	87X0700		1							1										
449	Chmelař David			m	PGP0801		1																	1
449	Klaška Pavel			m	DKP6500		1	1																
449	Klíma Jarda			m			1													1				
449	Král Luděk			m	2MC4900		1																	1
449	Matějka Tomáš			m			1	1																
449	Prášek Přemysl			m	KAM9305		1					1												
449	Procházka Honza			m			1	1																
449	Snížek Filip			m			1														1			
449	Škara Vojtěch			m	78X9100		1							1										
449	Štrait Martin			m	VSP7602		1					1												
449	Šubrt Vojtěch			m	DKP0502		1					1												
449	Trn Miroslav			m			1						1											
449	Uhlíř Patrik			m	LBE7000		1	1																
449	Vojtík Petr			m	DKP7203		1											1						
449	Voleský Leoš			m			1							1										
449	Voleský Viktor			m			1							1										
449	Windsor Ben			m	DRG9000		1							1