Konečné výsledky PZL 2016/2017 (po 17. závodu)


Poř	Jméno				K	Reg		Celkem	1.PZL	2. PZL	3. PZL	4. PZL	5. PZL	6. PZL	7. PZL	8. PZL	9. PZL	10. PZL	11. PZL	12. PZL	13. PZL	14. PZL	15. PZL	16. PZL	17. PZL 
 1	Drnek Jáchym			m	ABC1234		1299	132	46	143	152			149		22	35	40	110	78	141	85	70	96
 2	Střelba Ondřej			m	KTA7501		1093	122	42	123	142	68	35	114		17	39	28	101	70			109	83
 3	Kabát Jan			m	EKP6912		1083	113	16	102	81	1	43	119	9	21	33	16	93		134	78	118	106
 4	Lohr Ivo			m	SCP6801		1075	124	29	119	135	94	32	138							122	81	99	102
 5	Šváb Jan			m	VSP5801		917	95	30	115	100	22	27	92	3	4	21	21	1	66	84	68	87	81
 6	Tloušťová Eva			f	SCP6950		776	90		76	54	53		90	4	3		19	56	50	82	67	52	80
 7	Králová Vanda			f	BZP8750		765	123	31	113	102	54		97			19			68			74	84
 8	Koten Pavel			m	RIC7200		742	108		126	124		31	141			31			71	110			
 9	Jíra Tomáš			m	KAM9802		727		39	138	127	104		125				34	96			64		
10	Pospíšil Ondřej			m	DKP8717		700		48	145	168	120		163		18	38							
11	Pospíšilová Marie		f	DKP8756		668		37	144	159	116	44			25	34							109
12	Kožina Petr			m	PGP6000		661	112		129	117		34	120		16		30	103					
13	Zavadilová Naďa			f	SCP5450		650			111	55			91				18	82	49	79	36	50	79
14	Urban Hynek			m	46C6801		644			137		114							112	76		86	119	
15	Bolehovský Pavel 		m	EKP7103		643	137			161			148					113			84		
16	Fučík Martin			m	8RC8500		642	133			163		13	145					114	74				
17	Buriánek Jaromír		m	SCP4700		634	107		118	104			96				20				44	58	87
18	Sedláček Jaroslav		m	ROZ0300		607			96	86	78					27		89	55	133	43		
19	Ramba Jiří			m	DKP8606		606		41	136	166	96		147	11		9							
20	Žáček Martin			m	FSP6803		600	126		120	144	36		135					39					
21	Novák Miloš			m	SCP4600		563	57	22	55	60	56		64	7	5		1	63	51	83	39		
22	Doubek Petr			m	SLA7000		537		35	104	92			118				31	92	65				
23	Kabát Martin			m	TAP0403		530	62		97	82	1	19	52			33	17	51	41	74			1
24	Sedláčková Petra		f	ROZ7050		525			57	69	61					23		58	54	90	22		91
24	Janovský Tomáš			m	PGP6401		525	116		133		1		127							148			
26	Plochová Dominika		f	DKP8651		513				154	113		142		29	36	39						
27	Illner Vojtěch			m	DKP9600		502		43		153	117		146				43						
28	Fiala Zdeněk			m	TAP5501		500	104			101			101		12			74	39		69		
29	Hora Vladimír			m	VSP5100		497	121		114				94								80	88	
30	Makovský Jakub			m	TAP8511		473	141				103		150						79				
31	Horová Magda			f	SZP5450		465	125		122				136								82		
32	Novák Libor			m	OKP6504		458	115		108	118													117
33	Konečná Marcela			f	EKP7257		457	93				28		105		19	25		84		103			
34	Klaška Pavel			m	DKP9301		451	118			130	66						33	104					
35	Kurz Matouš			m	NER8849		450	72	8		76	1	36	74			28		91		64			
36	Sedláček Jaroslav		m	ROZ6801		443			59	37	59					23		57		98	21		89
37	Míchalová Šárka			f	KPY0050		430	53		75				98					61	45		20		78
38	John Vladimír			m	OLP5502		425	97										27	85	69	94	53		
39	Hrdlička Jaroslav		f	9VX8600		407				131		40								129		107	
40	Silný Ondřej			m	PHK7906		404				106								77		111			110
41	Sedláček Patrik			m	ROZ0800		401			60	38	60							59	56	105	23		
42	Janas Petr			m	PGP7106		398	119		135	1			143										
43	Hošek Ladislav			m	SCP6001		397	101		88	72			1								41		94
44	Vlach Martin			m	PGP8605		392				77				10					62	131			112
45	Čermák Radek			m	PGP6405		391		38	105		1		130							117			
45	Semík Jan			m	VSP6507		391	114		128	121											28		
47	Hodek Michal			m	TAP8808		390	1	40		115	105		129										
48	Illner Jakub			m	DKP6601		387		45		157			144				41						
49	Vlášek Jakub			m	TAP9702		386				132	121		133										
50	Borovička Milan			m	FSP6104		375	92		80				68				22	75			38		
51	Kožinová Jana			f	PGP6651		372			125	143			1					1				102	
52	Veselý Jakub			m	PGP9503		365				169			152				44						
53	Janovská Kateřina		f	PGP9850		363	85				80		87										111
54	Hlavatý Karel			m	SJP4200		362		1	32	53			55		1	11	7	53	43	75	1	30	
55	Bartaloš Tomáš			m	PGP8010		361				123	25							90		123			
56	Novák Ivo			m	OKP6200		356			110	126	1												119
57	Kujanová Martina		f	BZP5850		342				63		23	61					37			65		93
57	Sedláčková Linda		f	ROZ0050		342			54	31	62					18		62		95	20		
59	Johanovský Tomáš		m	DKP8500		338		28		160										150			
60	Kratochvíl Daniel		m	3MX7300		336							137				37	1	67			94	
61	Plašil Ondřej			m	46C8200		329							139						73			117	
62	Škrabálek Jan			m	11C7001		327		19		165		37						106					
63	Kavková Dana			f	SCP6150		324							107				26	79			46	66	
64	Šimša Martin			m	MFP0300		322	89						88							145			
65	Kavka Jiří			m	SCP5900		321							106				25	78			45	67	
66	Kazda Ondřej			m	SJC8202		314				134			134				46						
67	Kalousek Jiří			m	DKP6901		311				87	93			12						119			
67	Slavík Viktor			m	PGP6300		311				1			140		27		1		6	136			
69	Černý Ondřej			m	CEP7800		310					76				26	1		42	58	107			
70	Typltová Hana			f	OOL8750		307				107										99			101
70	Nemšovský Petr			m	PGP7602		307							113							132	62		
72	Hořínek Jaroslav		m	VSP5000		306	78		69	73			85					1					
73	Janda Martin			m	DOB8002		305					27		131							147			
74	Fišer Jiří			m	SLP8503		304					109										79		116
74	Kettner Lukáš			m	KAM9403		304	140				119						45						
74	Kettner Vojtěch			m	KAM9601		304	139				118						47						
77	Mikulášová Helena		f	PGP9353		302				48				8					47	102			97
78	Kopečný Mojmír			m	TAP6402		301				122	69								40		70		
79	Bolehovský Daniel		m	EKP0508		297	34			79			51							73	60		
80	Vildmonová Pavla		f	PGP7454		292				138			116				38						
81	Šimšová Jana			f	MFP7651		291	84						81							126			
82	Samek Jakub			m	39H8800		290	56			51			75							108			
82	Víteček Jan			m	DKP7201		290				88	92		110										
84	Jelínek Martin			m	PGP5103		289	102		53	64	70												
85	Tichovská Martina		f	PGP8658		288				162			126										
86	Janovská Petra			f	PGP7355		285			94											88			103
87	Svoboda Jiří			m	ROZ7500		284	43	9		91		38	103										
88	Jíra Filip			m	ROZ0500		281			49	28			44				12	31	14	86	17		
88	Vaněk Petr			m	ZBP7302		281	75						86							120			
90	Blaha Ondřej			m	EKP7002		280	134				47							99					
91	Karochová Simona		f	DKP8853		279	129			150													
91	Slávik Alexandr			m	NNN9001		279		13				24						88	42	112			
93	Jelínková Zora			f	PGP8851		276	96			109	71												
93	Procházka Antonín		m	DCE5500		276			127	149													
95	Jírová Monika			m	ROZ7350		275			47	30			43				10	36	16	77	16		
96	Suk Jiří			m	MFP6401		274	110			89											75		
97	Duda František			m	KPY4600		270	50		41				54				8	27	22		15		53
97	Němeček Jan			m	VSP6201		270	1			129										140			
99	Nedbalová Jana			f	MFP8050		269					83								59	127			
99	Vávrová Veronika		f	ASU8598		269					98				24			87	60				
101	Krotilová Magdaléna		f	BZP7150		265	70			1			77			13		38			66		
101	Petrová Martina			f	6YC6850		265	48			97	1				2	15		68	34				
101	Sobotková Anna			f	PGP0050		265	63			84										118			
101	Beneš Miroslav			m	PGP8108		265											32	94		139			
105	Blahová Pavla			f	EKP0153		262	64	12			49							48		89			
105	Dvořák Josef			m	44C8000		262	131		131														
107	Janovský Tomáš			m	PGP0101		260			106		79												75
107	Koldinský Jan			m	KPY8506		260	128						123		8		1						
109	Řada Jakub			m	DKP9401		259				148	111												
110	Míchalová Marcela		f	KPY6850		257	52		37				1					28	44		18		77
110	Píchal Jan			m	VSP5202		257	99		121												37		
112	Obuškevič Jan			m	SMR7000		255			140		115												
112	Pelikán Michal			m	NER1974		255		1		141												113	
114	Slabý Jiří			m	NNN8800		253				156	67				30								
115	Škáchová Petra			f	KAM7054		252				137			115										
116	Matějů Martina			f	PGP8556		249				128			121										
117	Cikhardt Jakub			m	TAP8706		245				113			132										
118	Procházková Zuzana		f	KPY8650		242	98						111		9		24						
118	Žemla Tomáš			m	KAM7105		242				120			122										
120	Semík Jakub			m	VSP0000		240			124	116													
121	Štěpán Marek			m	OOL8900		239				140													99
122	Řadová Jaromíra			f	DKP6551		238	65			32				5		20			30				86
122	Trnková Dana			f	VSP7351		238			99	90											49		
124	Kožinová Anna			f	PGP9350		235				110	43		1					81					
124	Hrouda Martin			m	FSP7612		235			130									105					
126	Balusková Ida			f	OKP7350		233			63	74	1												95
127	Jirka Jiří			m	ZPV5501		230					85							86			59		
128	Němečková Hana			f	PGP9051		226				44			76							106			
129	Lichtenberg Martin		m	6YC7300		225	91					30	104										
130	Janas Petr			m	PGP0200		223	88			52			83										
131	Illnerová Daniela		f	DKP6651		218			91	62			65										
132	Vavrušová Helena		f	TAP6152		215				98						15		69	33				
132	Baciák Pavel			m	NNN1977		215					107											108	
134	Kalousková Marie		f	DKP0151		213				61	88			6						58			
135	Jahn Pavel			m	SCP5500		212	71		84										57				
136	Procházková Pavlína		f	LBE6450		211				139											72		
136	Ransdorf Jakub			m	TAP9805		211					87		124										
138	Jahnová Helena			f	SCP5550		207	58		56	66									27				
139	Houska Jindřich			m	DOR7601		206			109									97					
139	Tomeš Jaroslav			m	DKP8109		206		1		158					10	37							
141	Škarková Kateřina		f	PGP9955		203				119	1							83					
142	Zelená Markéta			f	PGP5850		199			81	65									53				
142	Víteček Jáchym			m	DKP0204		199					91		108										
144	Nosál Stano			m	LBE4600		198	49		38	12										42			57
145	Křížová Lenka			f	KRL7951		196	105													91			
146	Forst Libor			m	MFP6301		192					45	7	1					73		66			
147	Reichl Michal			m	MKP6402		190				75										115			
147	Skripnik Ondřej			m	FSP7502		190												107			83		
149	Duda Miroslav			m	ROU8009		189		23		80	86												
150	Baldrianová Bára		f	VSP7850		188															74		114
151	Vítková Lucie			f	PTE9454		186				105	81												
151	Přeček Zdeněk			m	SCP5200		186	1														40	55	90
153	Dobeš Václav			m	KPY5701		185			77									60	48				
153	Koč Zdeněk			m	MKP4700		185														93			92
153	Řada Richard			m	DKP6701		185	46			10				2		17			25				85
156	Jirka Mikuláš			m	STE0000		183					75							108					
156	Paukert Milan			m	TJP5000		183				96										87			
158	Petýrková Pavlína		f	BZP7351		182							42					20			52		68
159	Srb Martin			m	SJP5900		179							99					80					
160	Bloudek Petr			m			177												102	75				
160	Malačka Milan			m	DKP0210		177					33									144			
162	Ryšavá Magdalena		f	PGP7650		176														114	62		
163	Šimůnková Gabriela		f	TAP9755		175		47					128										
163	Veljačik Pavel			m	SCP6200		175			103										72				
165	Mrázová Pavla			f	DCE5550		174			62	42													70
166	Balcar Aleš			m	PHK8602		171				171													
167	Protiva Tomáš			m	EPO		170				170													
168	Baldrian Petr			m	PGP7203		169					51												118
169	Čermáková Monika		f			167			82											85			
169	Kohlová Alena			f	KPY6051		167							62					70	35				
169	Nývlt Martin			m	DKP8200		167				167													
172	Kožina Štěpán			m	PGP0300		164			68		44							52					
172	Šabatka Zdeněk			m	PHK8900		164				164													
174	Bartalošová Jana		f	PGP8154		162					1							45		116			
175	Rydlová Eva			f	FSP8989		161			90									71					
176	Chotětický Václav		m	MAS5200		157			85									72					
177	Jaroš Vladimír			m	DCE5400		156												49					107
178	Novák Lukáš			m	3LX8200		155	130	25															
178	Sobotka Vojtěch			m	PGP0203		155	54													101			
180	Hudečková Helena		f	KTA6951		152	74						78										
180	Uhlíř Marek			m	9JC7901		152			87									65					
182	Forst Antonín			m	MFP0101		151					50	28	73										
182	Landovský Jakub			m	PGP9601		151							151										
182	Mezník Vláďa			m	LBE6400		151				151													
182	Mrázek Jan			m	SZP8102		151														151			
186	Kučerová Berenika		f	DCE8050		150			86									64					
186	Pospíšilová Štěpánka		f	BZP7650		150				71			79										
188	Jonáš Martin			m	39S9600		149														149			
189	Martan Jiří			m	VLI7300		147				147													
190	Řadová Lucie			f	DKP0251		146				34				1		16			29				66
190	Šimerková Olga			f	PGP7551		146			100				46										
190	Čermák Daniel			m	EKP7510		146					1	33							7				105
190	Průša Michal			m	VSP7310		146														146			
190	Sysel Ctibor			m	PGP8700		146			146														
190	Tichý Tomáš			m	SJH9201		146				146													
196	Ryantová Jana			f	NNN8650		145				145													
196	Hamáček Bohuslav		m	LBE5000		145					55	21	63		6								
198	Nemšovský Filip			m	VSP0500		143							1							68	35		39
198	Sestry Brožkovy			m			143						11							11	15		106	
198	Šebl Ondřej			m	DKP9009		143														143			
198	Uhlíř Marek			m	PGP9405		143							117			26							
202	Gregor Martin			m	CTB7701		142			142														
202	Navrátil Boris			m	AOP9202		142	142																
202	Pangrác Ondřej			m	MFP7603		142														142			
205	Gregorová Kamila		f	CTB8151		141			141														
205	Jiřištová Zuzana		f	DKP8254		141				112							29						
207	Klomínský Václav		m	KPY8700		140												76	64				
207	Wagner Libor			m	DKP8511		140					112				28								
209	Kettner Pavel			m	HCE5900		139			66	50	23												
209	Sysel Ondřej			m	PGP8302		139			139														
211	Bolehovský Michal		m	EKP0200		138							80								58		
211	Ptáček Jan			m	PVP7200		138														138			
211	Rusý Tomáš			m	KAM9301		138	138																
214	Klusák Martin			m	DKP8704		137														137			
214	Kříž Dušan			m	KRL7800		137	28													109			
216	Vaníčková Eliška		f	5WC1150		136	27		14				33						12				50
216	Bořánek Petr			m	VSP7000		136	136																
216	Komín David			m	PGP7405		136				136													
219	Janatová Lucie			f	DKP8154		135														135			
219	Goder Josef			m	DKP8203		135	135																
221	Libus Jan			m	NNN9906		134			134														
222	Holas Štěpán			m	SJC8702		133				133													
223	Buňata Tomáš			m	64C8201		132									15				4	113			
223	Tůma Martin			m	69X8200		132			132														
225	Kolář Tomáš			m	SLA7103		130	100				30												
225	Průša Dominik			m	VSP0406		130														130			
227	Kotecký Roman			m	13G4900		129					29		100										
228	Hýbl Lukáš			m	PGP7504		128														128			
229	Svobodová Jitka			f	VSP7450		127	127																
230	Čtrnáctová Magdalena		f	PGP7151		125	61					16	48										
230	Novotná Barbora			f	SHK8658		125				125													
230	Werner Michal			m	PGP9705		125														125			
233	Jirsa Vojtěch			m	6YC8204		124														124			
233	Liška Petr			m			124						29	95										
235	Srbová Barbora			f	SJP9850		123							57					66					
236	Poborský Petr			m	EKP7500		121														121			
237	Ascherman Jan			m	VSP6902		120	120																
238	Sieglová Eliška			f	PGP9954		117	117																
238	Moravec Jakub			m	KAM		117												117					
238	Štáfek Pavel			m	SKL7401		117			117														
241	Cool beans			m			116																116	
241	Liška Jindřich			m	KPY6700		116			116														
241	Navrátil Šimon			m	PGP9702		116												116					
244	Noční můry			m			115																115	
244	Vesecký Ondřej			m	67X9100		115												115					
244	Žejdlík Michal			m	LTP7001		115																	115
247	Dlouhá Marta			f	BZP7851		114							67					47					
247	Kuc Radim			m	SCP0400		114				49										65			
247	Peroutka Tomáš			m			114																114	
250	Blahová Markéta			f	EKP6951		113	37													76			
250	Rambová Kamila			f	DKP8655		113					95		1	13		4							
250	Husák Zdeněk			m	SLA0201		113							49				13	34	17				
250	Šemelík Petr			m	DKL6901		113																	113
250	Uhlík Michal			m	SJC8007		113											36		77				
255	Kotenová Klára			f	RIC7252		112			61											51			
255	Lisý Ondřej			m			112																112	
255	Pecháček Libor			m	RIC7600		112							112										
255	Šístek Daniel			m	SCP7507		112				112													
255	Špaček Michal			m	MMP0025		112			112														
260	Bochenková Martina		f	DKP8758		111	111																
260	Dlouhá Hana			f	DKP9450		111				1	110												
260	Kučera Petr			m	MFP7602		111												111					
260	Rimsy				m			111																111	
260	Souček Tomáš			m	SHK8200		111				111													
265	Slavíková Kateřina		f	PGP6650		110				1			60				1			48			
265	Vejrostová Lenka		f	KPY8853		110	51						59										
265	Kepka Pavel 			m			110																110	
265	Ryšavý Vít			m	TJP4700		110			40	16													54
269	Hájková Eliška			f	KAM985X		109							109										
269	Wolkerová Dagmar		f	TJP5250		109														50			59
269	Pračka Tomáš			m	RIC7302		109	109																
269	Zdeněk Přemysl			m			109												109					
273	Kašparová Barbora		f	SLA0251		108																	108
273	Kožinová Zuzana			f	PGP9650		108				108													
273	Tejchman Jakub			m	NNN8049		108					108												
276	Baldrianová Eva			f	VSP0751		107														34	29		44
276	Radová Vladí			f	53C8750		107			107														
276	Řehák Vilém			m	3LX8300		107	1										1	1		104			
279	Benešová Iva			f	SJH7051		106	106																
279	Mácová Martina			f	81C0050		106			65		41												
279	Štochel Miroslav		m	MFP9300		106					106												
282	Pekárek Martin			m			105																105	
282	Valášek Josef			m	SCP4501		105			39	11													55
284	Balej Jiří			m	KAM7201		104																	104
284	Mokří psi			m			104																104	
286	Kettnerová Lenka		f	HCE6450		103			52	27	24												
286	Nováková Kateřina		f	OKP9450		103				103													
286	OBloudilky			f			103																103	
286	Tihon Jaroslav			m	TAP6102		103	103																
290	Hrabánková Klára		f	PGP9654		102							102										
290	Slavíková Lucie			f	PGP9150		102					102												
292	Beranová Vlasta			f	UVP5450		101													23	78			
292	Ryšavá Lubomíra			f	TJP4750		101			45														56
292	Tihonová Jindra			f	TAP6253		101	69												32				
292	Collins Mark			m	15G7700		101					101												
292	Karmazín Pavel			m	LBE6800		101			101														
292	Zvěstovatelé myšlenky Bonbov	m			101																101	
298	Buňatová			f			100														100			
298	Husáková Petra			f	SLA7452		100			30	20			50										
298	Kamererová Valerie		f	KAM9452		100					100												
298	Pelikán Lukáš			f	DKL9802		100																	100
298	Beneš Michal			m	TAP		100												100					
298	Vytrvalec			m			100																100	
304	Boumová Irena			f	VSP7751		99				99													
304	Forstová Lenka			f	MFP6850		99							37							62			
304	Ludvík Vojtěch			m	STB9301		99					99												
307	Bambousek Martin		m	DOB		98												98					
307	Dítko Jan			m	SKV7301		98			98														
307	Horoklub Ostrov			m			98																98	
307	Žejdlíková Karolína		m	LTP9950		98																	98
311	Tihonová Hana			f	TAP9052		97					97												
311	A.M.bike			m			97																97	
311	Beran Jaroslav			m	UVP8800		97														97			
314	Haňkovská Jana			f	PGP4050		96				14													82
314	Ptáčková Kateřina		f	PGP7350		96														96			
314	Varský bulhaři			m			96																96	
317	Aschermannová Petra		f	KAM9350		95												95					
317	Buk Jindřich			m	ROU9303		95				95													
317	Cross tým			m			95																95	
320	Nosálová Eliška			f	NER8250		94	94																
320	Procházková Miluše		f	DCE5450		94			58	36													
320	Škáchová Magdalena		f	KAM0151		94		11	83														
323	Krausová Barbora		f	TJP9150		93	66	27															
323	Nechutová Aneta			f	PZR9951		93				93													
323	Suchomelová Anička		f			93			93														
323	Bořánek František		m			93																93	
323	Chvojka Zbyšek			m			93							93										
328	d-n				m			92																92	
328	Fanta Mroslav			m	EKP5800		92			92														
328	Hric Jan			m	MFP6300		92														92			
328	Škácha Vít			m	KAM0309		92		21	71														
332	Kraus Ota			m	TJP5700		91	67														24		
332	Kroks				m			91																91	
334	Plšíci v jednom			m			90																90	
334	Šubrt Matěj			m	DKP0205		90					90												
336	Chlouba Petr			m	7VX5200		89			89														
336	Kapal Tomáš			m	KAM9402		89							89										
336	Šimerka Jakub			m	PGP0407		89			13				45								31		
336	Šubrt Antonín			m	DKP7100		89					89												
336	Weissar Petr			m			89																89	
341	Husák Ondřej			m	SLA0600		88			8	21							11	33	15				
342	Siegl Matyáš			m	PGP0104		87	87																
342	Trojek Pavel			m	NNN		87									23			1	63				
344	Janas Adam			m	PGP0404		86	1		50				35										
344	Kondrát Martin			m	PGP6501		86	86																
344	Koyot no.79			m			86																86	
347	Voltrová Alena			f	ROZ9951		85				85													
347	Škvorová Bára			m			85																85	
349	Voltrová Svatava		f	ROZ6150		84				83	1												
349	Cincibus Pavel			m	FSP6605		84							84										
349	Khel Richard			m	SCP7500		84				84													
349	Kojot78				m			84																84	
349	Vít Jakub			m	NER1990		84					84												
354	Chvalová Věra			f	LPM9452		83																83	
354	Klaška Martin			m	DKP0100		83	83																
356	Jarmarka			f			82																82	
356	Znamenáčková Helena		f	TAP8153		82							82										
356	Kozák Petr			m	KAM6501		82					82												
356	Šimša Jaromír			m	MFP7100		82	82																
360	Průša Kryštof			m	VSP0102		81														81			
360	Pupkani				m			81																81	
360	Trnicová Dana			m			81	81																
363	Štěpová Dana			f	28C7400		80														80			
363	Bejvl Jakub			m	LME7100		80	80																
363	Pražská trojka			m			80																80	
366	Kosačky				f			79																79	
366	Malačková Jana			f	DVP6151		79					32									47			
366	Trdá Lucie			f	69X350		79												43	36				
366	Valentová Helena		f	OKP6550		79	79																
366	Červený Standa			m	MMP0004		79			79														
366	Kuc David			m	SCP0600		79				33										46			
372	Černá Aneta			f	PGP0254		78												26		52			
372	Červená Alena			f	MMP0003		78			78														
372	Budoucí nezvěstný		m			78																78	
375	Němečková Jarmila		f	VSP6650		77	77																
375	3,14sexy brouka			m			77																77	
375	Sedláček Kryštof		m	NNN9149		77					77												
375	Svoboda Miroslav		m	FSP8051		77															77		
379	Podrábská Marie			f	VLI7451		76	76																
379	Fajt Tomáš			m			76																76	
379	Folprecht Eda			m			76															76		
382	Toušek Miloslav			m			75																75	
383	Lišková Hana			f	KPY9951		74			74														
383	Nováková Lenka			f	EKP8062		74																	74
383	Nováková Martina		f	PDY7350		74	33													41			
383	Pucherna Petr			m	TAP8001		74					74												
387	Bejvlová Martina		f	LME7350		73	73																
387	Geislerová Aneta		f	DKL0151		73																	73
387	Kučerová Jarka			f	MMP0005		73			73														
387	Puchernová Radka		f	TAP8750		73					73												
387	Cookies & Pancakes		m			73																73	
387	Hřivna Štěpán			m	PGP7507		73															73		
393	Dočekalová Zuzana		f	NNN8888		72					58				14								
393	Doležalová Lucie		f	SLA		72																	72
393	Kotenová Markéta		f	RIC0651		72			18											54			
393	Ledererová Kamila		f			72																72	
393	Štraitová Jolana		f	VSP0456		72														72			
393	Zajícová Markéta		f	TAP9054		72					72												
393	Dlouhý Aleš			m	PGP0502		72						14	34					24					
393	Hájek Tomáš			m	ZVOXXXX		72							72										
393	Procházka Pavel			m	LBE6500		72															72		
402	Illnerová Kateřina		f	DKP9950		71							71										
402	Janka KV			f			71																71	
402	Krákorová Kateřina		f	NNN8251		71																	71
402	Štrait Vilém			m	VSP0701		71														71			
406	Cincibusová Ivana		f	FSP6651		70							70										
406	Klimánková Iveta		f			70				70													
406	Mrázková Ivana			f	DKP5650		70					35									35			
406	Poborská Eliška			f	DKP0358		70														70			
406	Maleček Vít			m	PGP6801		70	1													69			
406	Pavlíček Lubomír		m	KPY7800		70			70														
412	Náhlíková Erika			f	HCE9750		69																	69
412	Coolmooni			m			69																69	
412	Halíř Radim			m	MFP7000		69		1		68													
412	Kolář Matyáš			m	PGP0304		69	68				1												
412	Schling Jaromír			m	SJI4643		69							69										
417	Čermáková Klára			f	PGP0352		68							1							67			
417	Jelínková Radana		f	PGP5851		68	55			13													
417	Klašková Kateřina		f	DKP6750		68	1			67													
417	Showpa				m			68																68	
421	Dittrtová Lucie			f	LME6852		67																	67
421	Fantová Libuše			f	EKP5650		67			67														
421	Staňková Veronika		f			67												67					
424	Landovská Ivana			f	PGP6251		66							66										
425	Dlouhá Jana			f	DKP5950		65					65												
425	Lazar Martin			m			65																65	
425	Žejdlíková Eliška		m	LTP0350		65																	65
428	Baziková Lucie			f	TJP6451		64																	64
428	Nemšovská Magdalena		f			64														23			41
428	Baldrian Tomáš			m	VSP0405		64					52										12		
428	Dlouhý Jiří			m	DKP5700		64					64												
428	Hrstka Láďa			m	JHB5702		64			64														
428	Mnouskovaci			m			64																64	
434	Černá Jana			f			63										1		41	21				
434	Nyklová Helena			f	MFP7550		63					63												
434	Sanna Karin			f	DKP0250		63														63			
434	Guadajuko			m			63																63	
434	Chmelař Bohumil			m	9GX7200		63																	63
434	Šimon Jakub			m	LBE8801		63															63		
434	Zelený Vladimír			m	PGP4800		63				17									46				
441	Pelikánová Máša			f	MFP0050		62																	62
441	Sokol Doubravka			m			62																62	
441	Střelba Antonín			m	PGP0605		62			17				36				9						
444	Klašková Josefina		f	DKP9651		61	32			29													
444	Štrossová Jiřina		f	DCE5650		61																	61
444	Papeta				m			61																61	
444	Sanna Roberto			m	DKP6703		61														61			
444	Veselý Pavel			m			61													61				
449	Bejvlová Karolína		f	LME0250		60	60																
449	Gottvaldová Denisa		f	DKL8550		60																	60
449	Zakouřilová Helena		f	VSP7453		60														60			
449	Vašíci				m			60																60	
453	Aschermannová Karolína		f	KAM0051		59	59																
453	Průšová Markéta			f	VSP7256		59														59			
453	Kříž Pavel			m	PZR4800		59				59													
453	Nada + Wada			m			59																59	
457	Mišeková Martina		f	KAM7851		58																	58
457	Müllerová Zorka			f			58				58													
457	Srbová Libuše			f	SJP6750		58							58										
457	Čtrnáct František		m	PGP0401		58	1					20							37				
461	Burešová Lenka			f	DKP8351		57				57													
461	Mědílková Iva			f	SCP7160		57														57			
461	Titzová Adéla			f	VSP0250		57															57		
461	FC Jinonice A			m			57																57	
461	Fujan Sláva			m	DKL4800		57			31	26													
461	Grivalský Michal		m	PGP5900		57					57												
467	Hrabánková Ilona		f	PGP6250		56							56										
467	Müllerová Petra			f	VAM9098		56				56													
467	Skobová Tereza			f	VIP7855		56														56			
467	Kojot81				m			56																56	
467	Píchal Miroslav			m	5WC9000		56															56		
467	Šindelka Antonín		m			56		17				39											
473	Dubská Markéta			f			55															55		
473	Pračková Zita			f	RIC7850		55														55			
473	Haken Jan			m	NNN		55												55					
473	Vrba Matyáš			m	FSP0706		55												23			32		
477	Hruška David			m	NNN		54												54					
477	Qaza				m			54																54	
477	Šimerka Ondřej			m	PGP0800		54			23				1								30		
477	Titz Adam			m	VSP0401		54															54		
481	Němec Jakub			m	NER1977		53							53										
481	Šnébata				m			53																53	
481	Zakouřil Matyáš			m	VSP0400		53														53			
484	Ledinská Leona			f	DKP8161		52																	52
484	Volencová Kamila		f			52													52				
486	Beranová Hana			f	VSP0455		51															51		
486	Dvořáková Hana			f	6YC0350		51	30		21														
486	Chmelařová Zuzana		f	9GX7700		51																	51
486	Jelínková Petra			f			51			51														
486	Malečková Pavlína		f	PGP0850		51	22													29			
486	Mirka a Petra			f			51																51	
492	Hronza Jan			m	DOB		50												50					
492	Titz Pavel			m	VSP7400		50															50		
494	Pračková Ema			f	RIC0451		49														49			
494	Homolkovi			m			49																49	
494	Košárek Pavel			m	AOP7102		49		49															
494	Němec Vladimír			m	SLA4202		49																	49
498	Beranová Iva			f	VSP7250		48															48		
498	Kohlová Zuzana			f	KPY8852		48							1								47		
498	Martanová Elin			f	VLI0252		48				48													
498	Blaha Michal			m	EKP0402		48					48												
498	Nykles Vladimír			m			48																48	
498	Pytel Vojtěch			m	NNN8100		48																	48
498	Semík Ondřej			m	KAM9401		48											48						
498	Vávra Petr			m	7VX5400		48			48														
506	Martanová Lea			f	VLI0555		47				47													
506	Nováková Eliška			f	PDY0150		47	21													26			
506	Ptáčková Veronika		f	PGP0551		47						10							13	24			
506	Čermák Jakub			m	7VX0500		47							47										
506	Gřuděl Ivan			m	SJH4201		47	47																
506	Jirka Matyáš			m	ZPV0201		47					1							46					
506	Louša František			m	KPY3700		47	31		16														
506	Pytlová Marie			m	NNN8152		47																	47
506	QASE				m			47																47	
515	Kepková Klára			f			46																46	
515	Marečková Edita			f			46			46														
515	Pech Jonáš			f	NNN8201		46																	46
515	Blaha Jiří			m	EKP0401		46					46												
515	Trnka Martin			m	VSP0300		46				46													
520	Folprechtová Kateřina		f	VSP7460		45				45													
520	Snížková Radka			f			45														45			
520	Kešer Daniel			m			45																45	
520	Rossi Sofia			m	NNN8252		45																	45
524	Maříková Markéta		f	FSP		44												44					
524	Hojný Oldřich			m	SCP5201		44			44														
524	K3				m			44																44	
524	Skripnik Nikola			m	FSP0600		44												19			25		
528	Martanová Daniela		f	VLI7452		43				43													
528	Draci na útěku			m			43																43	
528	Matějů Ivan			m	UVP4600		43														43			
528	Tryner Martin			m	MMO0010		43			43														
528	Žejdlíková Jitka		m	LTP7251		43																	43
533	Mišeková Kateřina		f	KAM0756		42																	42
533	Nejedlá Míša			f	MMP0008		42			42														
533	Teplá Karolína			f	SHK9251		42											42						
533	Král Luboš			m			42						42											
533	Šlápnem do toho			m			42																42	
533	Toušek Miloslav			m	MKP5000		42															42		
533	Trnica Martin			m			42	42																
540	Budská Anna			f	TJN025X		41	41																
540	Šabatková Petra			f	NNN0112		41				41													
540	Baldrian Josef			m	PGP1100		41															12		29
540	Geisler Michal			m			41						41											
540	Jíra Luboš			m	ROZ0501		41							41										
540	T(r)upci			m			41																41	
546	Dittrtová Rozálie		f	LME0650		40																	40
546	Forštová Jitka			f	PGP7558		40					40												
546	Nedomlelová Lucie		f	NER0250		40	40																
546	Nová Jana			f	DOB		40												40					
546	Procházková Jitka		f	VTA8051		40							40										
546	Svobodná Eva			f	DKP5851		40				40													
546	Štěpová Kateřina		f	PGP0657		40														40			
546	Bouchal Jiří			m			40																40	
554	Cincibusová Lenka		f	FSP0450		39							39										
554	Kamererová Klára		f	KAM9154		39					39												
554	Rydlová Majda			f			39	39																
554	Bohatý Jan			m	UVP0400		39														39			
554	Čech Adam			m	ROZ0601		39				39													
554	Johny team			m			39																39	
560	Balejová Veronika		f	NNN7250		38																	38
560	Kápičková Michaela		f	FSP9550		38														38			
560	Macková Lucia			f	KAM9151		38					38												
560	Odvody Dejna J.			f			38													38				
560	Bejvl Marek			m	LME0400		38	38																
560	Kožíšci				m			38																38	
560	Pecháček Vít			m	RIC0101		38							38										
567	Bohatá Pavla			f	UVP7450		37														37			
567	Lišková Hana			f	KPY6650		37			37														
567	Macková Lenka			f	KAM7051		37					37												
567	Vopice				m			37																37	
567	Zemková Pavlína			m	SLA0551		37																	37
572	Bohatá Marie			f	UVP0650		36														36			
572	Čechová Klára			f	SLA0552		36																	36
572	Neumannová Kateřina		f	PVP9250		36		36															
572	Podrábská Bětka			f	VLI0451		36	36																
572	Baxtým				m			36																36	
572	Junek Vladimír			m	TJP8400		36											35						1
578	Halamová Barbora		f	TAP0150		35		34			1												
578	Lohrová Hana			f	SCP6550		35			35														
578	Podrábská Marie			f	VLI0251		35	35																
578	Svítilová Pavla			f	BZP7750		35				35													
578	Koubek Jan			m			35										7			28				
578	Ledinský Matěj			m	DKP0602		35																	35
578	Morodrake			m			35																35	
578	Navrátil Ctirad			m	NNN		35												35					
578	Vaníček Josef			m	5WC0500		35							1								34		
587	Mrázková Jana			f	TUR7850		34					34												
587	Ragauerová Magda		f	MMO0011		34			34														
587	Vaníčková Anna			f	SKL0550		34															34		
587	Beran František			m	SLA0700		34																	34
587	Došek Petr			m	MMP0024		34			34														
587	J.K. & J.K.			m			34																34	
593	3 grácie			f			33																33	
593	Chmelařová Romana		f	PGP0553		33																	33
593	Procházková Helena		f	TBM5351		33														33			
593	Rod Jan				m	VSP7423		33		33															
597	Klusáková Jitka			f	DKP5651		32														32			
597	Kamarádi Homera Simpsona	m			32																32	
597	Ledinský Martin			m	DKP7901		32																	32
597	Skripnik Matouš			m	FSP0800		32												25			7		
597	Šácha Václav			m	DOB		32												32					
597	Špičák Aleš			m	DKP5500		32		32															
603	Kociánová Bára			f			31													31				
603	Mertová Eva			f	DOB8551		31					31												
603	Doležalovi			m			31																31	
603	Geisler Richard			m	DKL0700		31																	31
603	Reichl Martin			m	MKP0400		31														31			
608	Čermáková Kristýna		f	PGP9154		30										30							
608	Kupcová Věroslava		f	HSU4850		30														30			
608	Pavlíčková Lenka		f	DOB		30												30					
608	Kaplan Petr			m	SLA1001		30																	30
612	Matějková Julie			f			29	29																
612	Škáchová Viktorie		f	KAM0650		29			29														
612	Clarissa Maryse			m			29																29	
612	Šejc Jan			m	NNN		29												29					
616	Bartalošová Anežka		f	PGP0853		28														28			
616	Baštová Julča			f	MMP0021		28			28														
616	Pavlíčková Hana			f	KPY0450		28			28														
616	Svobodová Andrea		f	SLA0751		28																	28
616	Chodská střela			m			28																28	
616	Koten Honzík			m			28															28		
616	Radechovský Vojta		m	MMP0020		28			28														
623	Balejová Sofie			f	KAM0951		27																	27
623	LuštěŠimky			m			27																27	
623	Procházka Jan			m	TBM4907		27														27			
626	Brožová Adéla			f	3LX8500		26	26																
626	Folprechtová Julie		f	VSP0653		26															26		
626	Jana B.				f			26						26											
626	Lichtenbergová Tereza		f	6YC0550		26	25						1										
626	Mišeková Lucie			f	KAM1050		26																	26
626	Slotová Jája			f			26													26				
626	Škáchová Zuzana			f	KAM0651		26			26														
626	Štěpánková Emma			f	NNN0999		26					26												
626	Šejk za 5			m			26																26	
626	Tolar Jan			m	RIC7301		26		26															
636	Dudová Hana			f	DKP5752		25				24	1												
636	Editka Suchá v kočárku		f			25																25	
636	Nechutová Alena			f	PZR6969		25				25													
636	Pavlů Marie			f			25														25			
636	Čtrnáct Jiří			m	PGP7603		25	1												24				
636	Mišek Michal			m	KAM1300		25																	25
642	Dítková Markéta			f	SKV0451		24			24														
642	Ivča M.				f			24						24											
642	Kocourková Petra		f			24										24							
642	Lichtenbergová Andrea		f	6YC7550		24	24																
642	Frohde Šimon			m			24																	24
642	Kutálek Jan			m	TAP8301		24		24															
642	Paulů Robert			m	8RC7300		24												11		13			
642	Šticha Jan			m			24																24	
650	Lichtenbergová Denisa		f	6YC1050		23	23																
650	Nováková Adina			f			23																	23
650	Kalista Michael			m	LBE9701		23											23						
650	Nechuta David			m	PZR9701		23				23													
650	Tlusťoch a hubeňour		m			23																23	
655	Bielinová Petra			f			22						22											
655	Chládková Petra			f	DKP8159		22				22													
655	Barták Matěj			m	NNN		22												22					
655	Hejna Jirka			m			22						4				8			10				
655	Kosák Eliáš			m	PGP0704		22			22														
655	Lavička Dominik			m			22																	22
655	Pavlů Jakub			m	QQQ0700		22														22			
655	Sam 50.				m			22																22	
663	Čuňák a čuňátko			f			21																21	
663	Kopáčková Alena			f	DOB		21												21					
663	Malá Alice			f	NNN2013		21																	21
663	Pangrácová Anna			f	MFP0650		21														21			
663	Zelenková Martina		f	5WC1111		21													20		1		
668	Krákorová Julie			f	NNN1251		20																	20
668	Rambová Barbora			f	DKP1650		20			20														
668	Renata a Lucka			f			20																20	
668	Roubíčková Jana			f			20	20																
668	Tichá Dorotea			f	DKP0351		20		20															
668	Pavlů Matěj			m			20														20			
674	Bloudková Lucie			f			19													19				
674	Kotenová Barbora		f	RIC0452		19			19														
674	Frohde Matouš			m			19																	19
674	Lombardino			m			19																19	
674	Matějka Marek			m			19	19																
674	Pes Rudolf			m	9VC7700		19				19													
674	Samohýl Richard			m	PGP2800		19														19			
681	Bloudková Veronika		f			18													18				
681	Dvořáková Lucie			f	6YC0950		18	18																
681	Klinkerová Jitka		f	ROZ6450		18		18															
681	Krákorová Eliška		f	NNN1051		18																	18
681	Bartaloš Matyáš			m	NNN0500		18				18													
681	Bažata Alberto			m	KAM0702		18														18			
681	Dyn & Jana			m			18																18	
681	Kosák Eliáš			m	NNN		18												18					
681	Matyáš B.			m			18						18											
690	Dlouhá Julie			f			17						17											
690	Malá Veronika			f	NNN2012		17																	17
690	Millnerová Johana		f	NNN		17												17					
690	Pangrácová Eva			f	MFP1051		17														17			
690	Uhlířová Maruška		f	LBE0950		17	17																
690	Ema team			m			17																17	
696	Bažata Miroslava		f	KAM7650		16														16			
696	Čablová Magdaléna		f	SLA1150		16																	16
696	Uhlířová Eliška			f	LBE1150		16	16																
696	Uhlířová Róza			f	NNN		16												16					
696	100Dteam			m			16																16	
701	Fantová Kateřina		f	EKP0256		15			15														
701	Skripniková Kateřina		f	FSP		15												15					
701	Šabatková Zdena			f	SHK5652		15				15													
701	Šrůtová Marcela			f	PGP6351		15						15											
701	Čabla Samuel			m	SLA1300		15																	15
701	Doležal Jan			m	72X8400		15		15															
701	Kočárek tým			m			15																15	
701	Kuběna Rudolf			m	9VC8700		15											15						
709	Herkulíny			f			14																14	
709	Maříková Alžběta		f	FSP		14												14					
709	Rypáčková Šárka			f	NNNxxdd		14		14															
709	Svobodová Nela			f	SLA1051		14																	14
709	Zakouřilová Klára		f	VSP0850		14														14			
709	Douběta Tomáš			m	XXX8000		14											14						
709	Šimon Václav			m	LBE9100		14										6			8				
709	Trop Šimon			m	FSP0803		14															14		
717	Bartáková Alžběta		f	NNN		13												13					
717	Malá Johana			f	9JC8250		13															13		
717	Opatrná Jana			f			13										13							
717	Ševčíková Linda			f	EKP1353		13																	13
717	Hřivna Jakub			m	PGP0305		13	1														12		
717	Pruner Petr			m	64C8202		13									13								
717	Šumavák a spol.			m			13																13	
724	Anežka B.			f			12						12											
724	Doležalová Adélka		f			12																	12
724	Křížová Lenka			f			12														12			
724	Blízký soused - mladší		m			12																12	
724	Kosák Jonáš			m	PGP0603		12			12														
724	Nechyba Jiří			m	NNN		12												12					
730	Čermáková Anička		f			11														11			
730	Hausmanová Klára		f	EKP8651		11									11								
730	Zajíčková Magda			f	MMP0015		11			11														
730	Blízký soused - starší		m			11																11	
730	Doležal Matěj			m			11																	11
730	Kšír Pavlík			m	MMP0013		11			11														
730	Škácha Michal			m	KAM7102		11		10	1														
730	Špaček Matěj			m	MMP0019		11			11														
738	Gadgitka a smečka		f			10																10	
738	Muranská Dominika		f			10										10							
738	Hronza Jakub			m	DOB		10												10					
738	Janata Matěj			m	DKP1111		10														10			
738	Matela Kuba			m	SLA		10																	10
743	Čechmánková Helena		f	OKP6450		9				9													
743	Nedbalová Klára			f	MFP0850		9														9			
743	Štěpanovská Helena		f			9						9											
743	Forst Albert			m	MFP0901		9					1		1							7			
743	Günter Vincent			m	FSP0701		9															9		
743	Hronza Štěpán			m	DOB		9												9					
743	Kašpar Ladislav			m	SLA1000		9																	9
743	Sedlecký Robert			m			9													9				
743	Stuš Pavel			m			9																9	
752	Dražná Helena			f	NNN		8												8					
752	Krákorová Anna			f	NNN1451		8																	8
752	Krupová Tereza			f	6YC8751		8														8			
752	Cichra Patrik			m			8						8											
752	Kometa				m			8																8	
752	Svoboda Fabián			m	FSP0708		8															8		
758	Haken Petra Sofia		f	NNN		7												7					
758	Křivancová Zdeňka		f	LBE9450		7										6			1				
758	Kšírová Adélka			f	MMP0016		7			7														
758	Kunclová Bětka			f	MMP0018		7			7														
758	Pangrácová Marie		f	8RC9051		7		7															
758	Pechová Barborka a spol.	f	NNN1550		7																	7
758	Ryndová Denisa			f	MMP0014		7			7														
758	Kšírová Verča			m	MMP0017		7			7														
758	Pilařovic děti			m			7																7	
758	Zeman Jaroslav			m	DOB8844		7									7								
768	Krausová Kristýna 		f			6																6	
768	Svobodová Adriana		f	FSP0653		6															6		
768	Darmovzal Šimon			m	PGP1001		6														6			
768	Havlík Ctibor			m			6						6											
772	Buňatová Magdalena		f			5													5				
772	Sanna Vivian			f	DKP0751		5														5			
772	Bezouška Tomáš			m			5						5											
772	Brdský lahváč			m			5																5	
772	Trnka Marek			m	VSP0402		5															5		
777	Píšová Jitka			f			4														4			
778	Radechovská Žofka		f	MMP0023		3			3														
778	Špačková Kačka			f	MMP0022		3			3														
778	Vacek Petr			m			3						3											
781	Štěpánová Petra			f	OOL8950		2				1													1
781	Burger Michal			m			2									2								
781	Čtrnáct Šimon			m	PGP0001		2	1												1				
781	Zloský Petr			m			2						2											
785	Bolívie & Emička		f			1																1	
785	Brunátová Denisa		f			1																1	
785	Bulířová Ema			f	TAP0452		1				1													
785	Dědková Teodora			f	TAP0051		1		1															
785	Holečková Martina		f	78X9250		1							1										
785	Janatová Violka			f	DKP0950		1														1			
785	Jelínková Šárka			f	PGP9153		1					1												
785	Lichtenbergová Zuzana		f	6YC0750		1							1										
785	Malovcová Edita			f			1							1										
785	Parkánová Václava		f	13Z7900		1							1										
785	Pecháčková Sylva		f	9BC7650		1							1										
785	Pelikánová Lucie		f	MFP6950		1																	1
785	Shesnikova			f	KAM985X		1	1																
785	Straková Zuzka			f	KAM9251		1							1										
785	Suková Eva			f	5WC1212		1															1		
785	Šinkorová Lenka			f			1															1		
785	Voleská Alice			f			1							1										
785	Zajícová Kateřina		f			1	1																
785	Zmeková Míla			f	SLP4451		1																1	
785	Žemlová Barbora			f			1							1										
785	Žemlová Magdalena		f			1							1										
785	Arnoltovi			m			1																1	
785	Bazika Miroslav			m	TJP6401		1																	1
785	Buzek Martin			m	PGP8401		1				1													
785	Čadil jan			m	FSP4300		1							1										
785	Eliáš Marek			m	9XX7300		1		1															
785	Horký Milan			m			1										1							
785	Hrabánek David			m	PGP6003		1							1										
785	Chadima Lukáš			m	87X0400		1							1										
785	Chadima Vítek			m	87X0700		1							1										
785	Chmelař David			m	PGP0801		1																	1
785	Klaška Pavel			m	DKP6500		1	1																
785	Klíma Jarda			m			1													1				
785	Král Luděk			m	2MC4900		1																	1
785	Matějka Tomáš			m			1	1																
785	Prášek Přemysl			m	KAM9305		1					1												
785	Procházka Honza			m			1	1																
785	Snížek Filip			m			1														1			
785	Škara Vojtěch			m	78X9100		1							1										
785	Štrait Martin			m	VSP7602		1					1												
785	Šubrt Vojtěch			m	DKP0502		1					1												
785	Trn Miroslav			m			1						1											
785	Uhlíř Patrik			m	LBE7000		1	1																
785	Vojtík Petr			m	DKP7203		1											1						
785	Voleský Leoš			m			1							1										
785	Voleský Viktor			m			1							1