Konečné výsledky PZL 2015/2016


Poř	Jméno				K	Reg		Celkem	1.PZL	2. PZL	3. PZL	4. PZL	5. PZL	6. PZL	7. PZL	8. PZL	9. PZL	10. PZL	11. PZL	12. PZL	13. PZL	14. PZL	15. PZL	16. PZL	17. PZL	18. PZL1	Lohr Ivo	1	Lohr Ivo		;	m	SCP6801		1628	114	110	168	159	53	11	165	20	6	37	89	95	151	1	197	102	39	111
2	Přeček Zdeněk			m	SCP5200		1561	104	107	166	111	59		166	4	9	31	85	84	147	67	185	100	40	96
3	Střelba Ondřej			m	KTA7501		1490	1	121	182	119	61		168	18	14	62	93		148	121	205	77		100
4	Plochová Dominika		f	DKP8651		1278	127	127	195	181								114	1	156	224	108	45	
5	Plašil Ondřej			m	46C8200		1018			188	113			175				95		149		195	103		
6	Šváb Jan			m	VSP5801		1001	100	106	165	76	33		164	11		34	84		125	35		68		
7	Vlach Martin			m	PGP8605		991			112	178							80	104		148	219	107	43	
8	Fišer Jiří			m	SLP8503		990	102	102		122	24	13	154	23			94	100		152				104
9	Novák Miloš			m	SCP4600		988	103	72	76	102		3	106	10		26	49	81		47	146	59	35	73
10	Buriánek Jaromír		m	SCP4700		982		78	140	1	18		127	6			64		130	82	189	73		74
10	Pospíšil Ondřej			m	DKP8717		982	132	134	208	171											226	111		
12	Veselý Jakub			m	PGP9503		968			213	172			184							176	223			
13	Horová Magda			f	VSP5450		910	116		175	100			171				88		150					110
13	Konečná Marcela			f	EKP7257		910	83	90	109	139	48					49	50	66		103	173			
15	Dlouhá Marie			f	DKP8756		898	129	125	184	144		27	182					107						
16	Vildmonová Pavla		f	PGP7454		891			173	162			169							104	176			107
17	Tloušťová Eva			f	SCP6950		884		105	130	1	8		115	8			44	77	124	34	134	55		49
18	Zavadilová Naďa			f	SCP5450		881	54	104	129		37		111			15	42	76	123	22		56	37	75
19	Ramba Jiří			m	DKP8606		870				158			179			61		109		153	210			
20	Obuškevič Jan			m	SMR7000		861			199	154			185			70	99		154					
21	Králová Vanda			f	BZP8750		849	81	70	137	110	20		105	16	7	36	54				147			66
22	Kavková Dana			f	SCP6150		832					52		120			28	59	89	132		158	67	41	86
23	Kabát Jan			m	EKP6912		813	1	59	121		45	23	152	2		53	81		86		75			115
24	Doubek Petr			m	SLA7000		812	93	95	116				140				65	73	108			78	44	
25	Kopečný Mojmír			m	TAP6402		792				1	21		142			52	76		133	93	198	76		
26	Víteček Jan			m	DKP7201		791	120		154	166			143				69		139					
27	Jíra Tomáš			m	KAM9802		786		130	1		25							113	122	174	221			
28	Bolehovský Pavel 		m	EKP7103		775			207				177				97		153	141				
28	Urban Hynek			m	46C6801		775			194	153		25	183			64			156					
30	Škrabálek Jan			m	11C7001		765			191	145							75	105		145		104		
31	Kožina Petr			m	PGP6000		757	92	96		150			146			55	38	99				81		
32	Škáchová Petra			f	KAM7054		749			171	161									137	105	175			
33	Kavka Jiří			m	SCP5900		747					50		119				57	88	131		156	61		85
34	Liška Jindřich			m	KPY6700		723		113	174		54		172			33		94				83		
35	Mikulášová Helena		f	PGP9353		721			108	179							29	62		66	177	71	29	
36	Janovský Tomáš			m	PGP6401		659				89			136							134	208	92		
37	Illner Jakub			m	DKP6601		639			197	1			180		8		98		155					
38	Fučík Martin			m	8RC8500		635			196	1			188								204		46	
39	Kala Matěj			m	8UC8900		620		123	193	126			178											
40	Fiala Zdeněk			m	TAP5501		618		85			55		132	15		41	63	69	136				22	
41	Lužnický Jiří			m	69X8500		615			179	121									84	107		82	42	
42	Kožinová Jana			f	PGP6651		592		119	180	1			1	19			66	97						109
43	John Vladimír			m	OLP5502		571			99				126				62	93			191			
44	Košárková Iva			f	AOP8152		553			158				150							154		91		
45	Illner Vojtěch			m	DKP9600		549							189						159		201			
46	Semík Jan			m	VSP6507		548			155				173				79		141					
47	Blaha Ondřej			m	EKP7002		542	126	124		127										165				
48	Freyová Michaela		f	KPY6050		541		74	131		36		114					79		71			36	
49	Kožinová Anna			f	PGP9350		528			145	1								98		123	161			
50	Jirka Jiří			m	ZPV5501		513		93	144	78										111		87		
51	Makovský Jakub			m	TAP8511		512			203				194					115						
52	Míchalová Šárka			f	KPY0050		506		73		1	29		141				17	54	60	72		36	23	
53	Bloudek Petr			m	NER1972		503											78	108	1		211	105		
54	Rusý Tomáš			m	KAM9301		498			205	98			195											
55	Kazda Ondřej			m	SJC8202		492			202											169				121
56	Kratochvíl Daniel		m	NER1973		489	1						167					91	129			101		
57	Landovský Jakub			m	PGP9601		481		133					191						157					
58	Procházková Zuzana		f	KPY8650		478		88					170				86		134					
58	Tichovská Martina		f	PGP8658		478			198									112		168				
60	Krotilová Magdaléna		f	BZP7150		476	69		132	94	15							58		39	69			
61	Blahová Pavla			f	EKP0153		474	62	39	52	128			68				22	49		54				
62	Fogalrová Kamila		f	DKP8655		471	123			156			134							58				
62	Kalousková Marie		f	DKP0151		471	88	50	100	165										68				
64	Jelínek Martin			m	PGP5103		468				149								55	98		166			
65	Hlavatý Karel			m	SJP4200		464			69	1	1	1	49	1	5	5	41	41		21	132	49	15	33
66	Vávrová Veronika		f	ASU8598		462			114								70			100	178			
67	Hora Vladimír			m	VSP5100		452	1		136	1			109						128					77
68	Kettner Lukáš			m	KAM9403		450			206				1								131	112		
69	Vavrušová Helena		f	TAP6152		449					40		118						59		157	58	17	
69	Kalousek Jiří			m	DKP6901		449	117	51	117	164														
71	Bolehovský Michal		m	EKP0200		446			172								27	56	103	88				
72	Haňkovská Jana			f	PGP4050		444			83	104								53	64		140			
73	Hrabánková Klára		f	PGP9654		441	108			173											160			
74	Nemšovský Petr			m	PGP7602		434	131			146			157											
75	Janas Petr			m	PGP7106		433		101					187						145					
76	Kohl Jiří			m	KPY6201		432			134		58		116					86					38	
77	Kurz Pavel			m	EPO1974		431				152		31	176			72								
78	Hamáček Bohuslav		m	LBE5000		426	96	75		103				7							145			
79	Albrechtová Eva			f	KAM7850		425													138	94	193			
80	Hlavatá Pavla			f	45X7050		424			135	83	11			13						41	78	63		
81	Kožina Štěpán			m	PGP0300		423	65	46		1			149				40	74				48		
82	Baciák Pavel			m	8RC7703		422	119		189	114														
82	Hric Jan			m	MFP6300		422			133	1							55			69	164			
84	Hodek Michal			m	TAP8808		412				1							74			130	207			
85	Navrátil Boris			m	AOP9202		411			215				196											
86	Bolehovský Daniel		m	EKP0508		409			103				99				31	72	104					
87	Toušek Miloslav			m	MKP5000		407	97		79												143			88
88	Drnek Jáchym			m	ABC1234		406							186								220			
89	Hošek Ladislav			m	SCP6001		402					17		107				56			70	152			
90	Klinkerová Jitka		f	ROZ6450		401	121			137			93			50								
91	Kabát Martin			m	EKP0412		396	50	60	48		45		71	3					45		74			
92	Veljačik Pavel			m	SCP6200		395							135						111	149				
93	Kovář Miroslav			m	SJC8104		392			212	180														
94	Balcar Aleš			m	PHK8602		386			204	182														
95	Balusková Ida			f	OKP7350		384		81			19		104								180			
96	Samek Jakub			m	NER1988		380			111											81	188			
97	Petrová Martina			f	6YC6850		378				1	39		117	5		25			54		64	57	16	
98	Fátor Jan			m	DOB7907		377														160	217			
99	Ďoubal Jan			m	DOB8600		373			211											162				
100	Malačka Milan			m	DKP0210		369	94		127	1										147				
101	Koten Pavel			m	RIC7200		368			150									96		122				
101	Víteček Jáchym			m	DKP0204		368	89			167			80				32							
103	Zelená Markéta			f	PGP5850		366		84	90							22					104	66		
104	Bejvl Jakub			m	LME7100		365	128												143			94		
105	Semík Jakub			m	VSP0000		364			115				98				36		115					
106	Lavičková Michaela		f	PGP9656		363	125		125												113			
107	Zajíc Vítězslav			m	TAP8610		359			185	174														
108	Albrechtová Iveta		f	KAM9950		356													127	110	119			
108	Řada Jakub			m	DKP9401		356				147											209			
110	Grivalský Michal		m	PGP5900		354				105			110								139			
111	Valášek Petr			m	KAM6600		352														138	214			
112	Lišková Hana			f	KPY9951		351		71	32		36		112					78				22		
113	Tomeš Petr			m	SJC7531		347			190											157				
114	Geisler Michal			m	DKL7500		346		115	151													80		
115	Trnková Dana			f	VSP7351		345			107				89				35		114					
116	Pruner Petr			m	EPO1982		343			24	168						68	83							
117	Dlouhá Hana			f	DKP9450		342				148											194			
117	Jelínková Zora			f	PGP8851		342				143											199			
119	Šebl Ondřej			m	DKP9009		341			23											112	206			
120	Trdá Lucie			f	9PC8650		340					41						60		95		144			
120	Kettner Vojtěch			m	KAM9601		340				97											130	113		
120	Koldinský Jan			m	KPY8506		340		118									87		135					
123	Junek Vladimír			m	TJP8400		339				81			139						119					
124	Jelínková Šárka			f	PGP9153		338				142											196			
124	Mrázová Pavla			f	DCE5550		338		40	61		57								76	61		43		
124	Paukert Milan			m	TJP5000		338			138								45				155			
124	Šimek Tomáš			m	FSP6304		338							151					102	85					
128	Sysel Ctibor			m	PGP8700		333		135					198											
129	Slavík Viktor			m	PGP6300		329			22	1			147	21	1	60	77							
130	Kohlová Zuzana			f	KPY8852		328			104				137					87						
130	Černý Martin			m	TAP8902		328			153	175														
132	Kříž Pavel			m	PZR4800		326			78										97		151			
133	Jíra Filip			m	ROZ0500		325		32	45		13		52					46	43	50	44			
134	Kujanová Martina		f	BZP5850		324	98			93	2	5								56	70			
135	Fanta Miroslav			m	EKP5800		323		91					130						102					
136	Klomínský Václav		m	KPY8700		321			176		49								96					
137	Aschermannová Karolína		f	KAM0051		319				107										91	121			
138	Procházková Marie		f			318							174						144					
139	Janas Petr			m	PGP0200		315	112	83											120					
140	Dobeš Václav			m	KPY5701		312		77									43	83	61	48				
140	Moravec Jakub			m	KAM9702		312															202	110		
142	Sedláčková Petra		f	ROZ7050		309				1			129					82	70				27	
143	Šindelka Antonín		m	RBK7215		305														115	190			
144	Dvořák Josef			m	44C8000		303		120	183															
145	Illnerová Daniela		f	DKP6651		302			102	1			128						71					
146	Chotětický Václav		m	MAS5200		301		68	91									57		59			26	
147	Buňata Tomáš			m	64C8201		297						19	123	22		38		5	1	89				
148	Kudrnáčová Lucie		f	HCE8850		294		49		82			88						75					
148	Pospíšilová Štěpánka		f	4DC7650		294			139	90								65						
148	Němeček Jenda			m	VSP6201		294	130		163										1					
151	Král Aleš			m	MFP7808		293			120											173				
152	Kazdová Lenka			f	SJC8484		291			156											135				
152	Gregor Martin			m	CTB7701		291		129	162															
154	Wagner Libor			m	DKP8511		289				163											126			
155	Husák Ondřej			m	SLA0600		287	42	15	38				74				23	35	47			1	12	
155	Sedláček Jaroslav		m	ROZ0300		287							100					67	90				30	
155	Vaněk Petr			m	ZBP7302		287														108	179			
158	Sedláčková Linda		f	ROZ0050		286				99			65						94				28	
159	Hrstková Dana			f	SJI6051		285		114													171			
160	Žáček Martin			m	FSP6803		284		117		74			1				91		1					
161	Baziková Lucie			f	TJP6451		283							70							60	153			
161	Němečková Jarmila		f	VSP6650		283			143										1	87	52			
163	Košárek Pavel			m	AOP7102		281							192									89		
164	Bejvlová Karolína		f	LME0250		279	87												113			79		
165	Ježková Dominika		f	PGP9053		278				92										76	110			
165	Kettnerová Lenka		f	HCE6450		278	101			1			77						99					
165	Novák Ivo			m	OKP6200		278					60										218			
168	Hrouda Martin			m	FSP7612		277													140	137				
169	Janovská Kateřina		f	PGP9850		274							148							126				
169	Pelikán Michal			m	NER1974		274			181	1							92							
171	Valentová Helena		f	OKP6550		273		99											110	64				
172	Ježková Regina			f	PGP6352		272				91										73	108			
173	Pračka Tomáš			m	RIC7302		270			160									110						
173	Ptáček Jan			m	PVP7200		270	124													146				
173	Skripnik Ondřej			m	FSP7502		270													152	118				
176	Fátorová Barbora		f	DOB7878		269														85	184			
177	Štěpán Marek			m	OOL8900		267													100		167			
178	Vlach Jan			m	JPV8237		262														90	172			
179	Typltová Hana			f	OOL8750		256													93		163			
180	Vaníček Tomáš			m	LBE6600		255				1			83								165	1		5
181	Matějů Ivan			m	UVP4600		252		25					76				13	32		43	63			
182	Wolkerová Dagmar		f	TJP5250		251							59				19			38	135			
183	Silný Ondřej			m	PHK7906		250			141												109			
184	Borovička Milan			m	FSP6104		248		76									46		126					
184	Lukavec Petr			m	SMR7800		248									1		33		87	127				
184	Prášek Přemysl			m	KAM9305		248														120	128			
184	Procházka Antonín		m	DCE5500		248													142			106		
184	Žemla Tomáš			m	KAM7105		248			147									101						
189	Hill Richard			m	21G7600		247							156						91					
190	Hájková Eliška			f	KAM9851		246														124	122			
190	Jelínková Radana		f	PGP5851		246												48	56		142			
192	Forst Libor			m	MFP6301		245	105			1						18			121					
193	Fantová Libuše			f	EKP5650		244		66					95						83					
193	Karochová Simona		f	DKP8853		244			20			26	133			65								
193	Šimůnková Gabriela		f	TAP9755		244	95		149															
196	Sobotková Anna			f	PGP0050		243			118				125											
196	Uhrovič Blahoslav		m	PTE8448		243														75	168			
198	Peterová Věra			f	DOB8751		242			123											119				
198	Černík Zbyněk			m	3RX8600		242		80	101								61							
198	Křižan Jiří			m	PVP8000		242			186							56								
201	Sedláček Jaroslav		m	ROZ6801		241				1			124					30	65				21	
202	Klusáková Jitka			f	DKP5651		239			66										81	92				
203	Novák Lukáš			m	NER1982		234	106	128																
204	Řadová Jaromíra			f	DKP6551		233					38						53	80				62		
205	Sieglová Dagmar			f	MFP7050		231	86									40			105					
206	Štěňha Martin			m	EKP7608		230	1	122	25							71		11						
207	Jírová Monika			f	ROZ9999		229			44		12		55					45	12	30	31			
208	Svobodný Petr			m	DKP5800		228		35												45	148			
209	Kozák Petr			m	KAM6501		227			200	1	26													
210	Kamererová Valerie		f	KAM9452		225				125											100			
210	Olhava Rastislav		m	ASU8949		225															225			
212	Bartaloš Tomáš			m	PGP8010		224							122							102				
213	Svobodná Eva			f	DKP5851		222		38	51	1										46	86			
213	Jirka Michal			m	PTE8403		222															222			
215	Volencová Kamila		f	64C8950		219			50	112										57				
215	Píchal Jan			m	VSP5202		219		111					108											
217	Tichá Dorotea			f	DKP0351		217	84													133				
217	Hanslian David			m	LCE7835		217							190	27										
217	Schling Jaromír			m	SJI4643		217			80												137			
220	Slavíková Silvie		f	PGP9751		216							145				71							
220	Čermák Daniel			m	EKP7510		216		103	1	1			7								11			93
220	Klaška Pavel			m	DKP9301		216				120												96		
220	Valášek Jiří			m	KAM9700		216															216			
224	Semerád Antonín			m	DKP9801		215															215			
225	Janovská Petra			f	PGP7355		214							131								83			
225	Flašar Jan			m	PGP8610		214			214															
227	Beneš Michal			m	NER7800		213														114				99
227	Pavlík Libor			m	LIT7605		213															213			
229	Procházka Josef			m	KON7219		212															212			
230	Lišková Hana			f	KPY6650		211		27	31		28		47			32		24				22		
231	Jurga Václav			m	46X8900		210							94						116					
231	Protiva Tomáš			m	EPO1984		210			209	1														
231	Přibík Martin			m	PGP7406		210			21			20			18			9		142				
231	Žaloudek Petr			m	SJC8309		210			210															
235	Vyhnálková Marie		f	RIC0151		209							97						112					
236	Kuběna Rudolf			m	9VC8700		208			119										89					
237	Škácha Michal			m	KAM7102		207	80	67										60						
238	Husáková Petra			f	SLA7452		205		14	37				72				25		46			1	10	
239	Štrajtová Monika		f	64C8951		203														49	154			
239	Kettner Pavel			m	HCE5900		203				1			96						106					
239	Šesták Marek			m	VLI7403		203															203			
242	Kamererová Klára		f	KAM9154		201				109											92			
242	Hora Vojtěch			m	PGP8301		201			201															
244	Bejvlová Martina		f	LME7350		200	76												77			47		
244	Jahn Pavel			m	SCP5500		200		64	85								51							
244	Orany Tomáš			m	SJI7311		200															200			
247	Dědková Teodora			f	TAP0051		199	91			108														
247	Kolář Tomáš			m	SLA7103		199			159	1						39								
249	Jahnová Helena			f	SCP5550		198		55	72								20			51				
249	Řízková Magdaléna		f	64C8753		198						17	67	9		30		51		24				
249	Janovský Tomáš			m	PGP0101		198				1											111	86		
252	Mrázek Jan			m	SJC8102		197							197											
253	Kotecký Roman			m	13G4900		196				75			121											
253	Šístek Daniel			m	SCP7507		196												106				90		
255	Horová Klára			f	PGP8455		195			43											23	129			
255	Zimmerová Kateřina		f	KAM9850		195		94													101			
257	Fujáček Jan			m	SCP7506		193							193											
257	Ludvík Vojtěch			m	STB9301		193				124						69								
259	Kučerka David			m	LIT8202		192															192			
259	Přibík Jan			m	PGP6300		192			16									70		106				
259	Strašák Tim			m	EPO		192			192															
262	Burešová Lenka			f	6EC8250		191	79		88														24	
263	Kameník Jan			m			190											73			117				
264	Svobodná Šárka			f	DKP8850		188		100				18			16	54								
265	Štemberg Milan			m	EKP8608		187			187															
265	Wallisch Čenda			m			187															187			
267	Dvořák Pavel			m	LPM7805		186															186			
268	Malačková Jana			f	DVP6151		184	74		73	1										36				
269	Hrstková Vlaďka			f	ZBM8787		183		86	97															
269	Khel Richard			m	SCP7500		183															183			
269	Vlášek Jakub			m	TAP9702		183				183														
272	Soukupová Leona			f	ASP6552		182															182			
272	Liška Petr			m	KPY8601		182			54		32						30		66					
272	Nechuta Milan			m	PZR7007		182			86												96			
275	Cinkan Zdeněk			m	LPU6201		181															181			
275	Sysel Ondřej			m	PGP8302		181							181											
277	Dudová Hana			f	DKP5752		179		37	1	1										52	88			
277	Blaha Michal			m	EKP0402		179	49			130														
279	Forst Antonín			m	MFP0101		178	63			115														
279	Kovář Vladimír			m	VPM7200		178			178															
279	Nosál Stano			m	LBE4600		178		24	30		7						6	31	55			25		
279	Siegl Roman			m	MFP6700		178	111									67								
283	Malečková Hana			f	PGP0550		177	51	29	56				41											
283	Nechutová Alena			f	PZR6969		177			84												93			
283	Blaha Jiří			m	EKP0401		177	48			129														
283	Hlaváč Ondřej			m	EPO		177				177														
283	Přibyl Ivan			m			177			177															
288	Lukavcová Ivana			f	SMR8754		176									1				80	95				
288	Toušek Pavel			m	NER1985		176				176														
290	Šrom Jakub			m	NER9500		175														175				
291	Janeček Ondřej			m	SOB7001		174															174			
291	Kříž Dušan			m	KRL7800		174			122									52						
293	Hanzlíčková Martina		f	EKP8452		173			36						13					42	82			
294	Kučerová Berenika		f	9JC8050		172							90						82					
294	Hejna Jirka			m	KNC6200		172			1						21	58	82	10						
294	Pucherna Jan			m	TAP7701		172														172				
297	Krčál Jaroslav			m	LPUXXXX		171														171				
298	Čechová Tereza			f	SJI9852		170														170				
298	Procházková Pavlína		f	LBE6450		170			170															
298	Hošek Radim			m	DOB8737		170				170														
298	Šámal Václav			m	PGP5601		170															170			
302	Balcarová Jana			f	PHK8753		169			169															
302	Boháčová Lucie			f	PTE8771		169															169			
302	Vejrostová Lenka		f	KPY8853		169			49		42						16		62					
302	Werner Michal			m	PGP9705		169				169														
306	Tihon Jaroslav			m	TAP6102		168			152		16													
306	Voráček Michal			m	PGP8009		168				1										167				
308	Zábranský Václav		m			167			167															
309	Kohout Václav			m	DKL0101		166															136	30		
309	Pucherna Eduard			m	SMR7401		166														166				
311	Mechlová Lenka			f	SHK9051		164														164				
311	Hřivna Jakub			m	PGP0305		164	67													97				
311	Tichý Tomáš			m	SJH9201		164			164															
314	Mižur Šimon			m	ASU9443		163														163				
314	Vít David			m	EKP7200		163							163											
316	Vondrouš Jaroslav		m	PHK5201		162															162			
317	Slavíková Kateřina		f	PGP6650		161							113				48							
317	Drahokoupil Aleš		m	CHT8501		161														161				
317	Pidrman Milan			m	EKP8310		161			161															
320	Klonfar Matěj			m	6YC8400		160				160														
320	Skripnik Štěpán			m	FSP7909		160													160					
322	Blahová Markéta			f	EKP6951		159							75				21	34		29				
322	Janda Martin			m	DOB8002		159				1									158					
322	Kinc Martin			m	ZBM9905		159														159				
322	Semerád Jan			m	KON9411		159															159			
326	Bochenková Ivana		f	SJC8952		158							158											
326	Gomersall Jack			m	Scotland		158														158				
328	Doležalová Monika		f	KAM8851		157				157														
328	Junek Martin			m	STH8101		157			157															
330	Ryantová Jana			f	NNN8650		155				155														
330	Grundman Vojtěch		m	CHC8801		155														155				
330	Houska Jindřich			m	DOR7601		155							155											
330	Les Martin			m	VPM7906		155																	49	106
334	Čtrnáctová Magdalena		f	PGP7151		154			77								24			53				
335	Mrázková Romana			f	SJC8351		153							153											
335	Wagner Richard			m	DKP5202		153				80											73			
337	Medílková Iva			f	SKL7250		152			142			10												
337	Srb Martin			m	SJP5900		152							85				67							
339	Vyhnálková Eva			f	RIC7552		151							78						73					
339	Kučera Petr			m	MFP7602		151				151														
339	Štochel Miroslav		m	MFP9300		151			19	132														
339	Valášek Jan			m	KAM9400		151														151				
343	Vojáčková Šárka 		f	69X9050		150															150			
343	Mrázek Jiří			m	DKP7911		150														150				
345	Míchalová Marcela		f	KPY6850		149					31		46				5	18	27			22		
345	Zelbová Anna			f	1IC6600		149															149			
345	Střelba Antonín			m	PGP0605		149	39						37			9	18			28	5	13		
348	Kožinová Zuzana			f	PGP9650		148			148															
349	Sobotka Vojtěch			m	PGP0203		147	68						79											
350	Kovářová Jitka			f	VPM7350		146			146															
350	Landovská Ivana			f	PGP6251		146		79											67					
350	Štěpánová Petra			f	OOL8950		146													101		45			
350	Kovařík Tomáš			m			146													146					
354	Mezník Vláďa			m	LBE6400		145			27															118
355	Nedbalová Jana			f	MFP8050		144							144											
355	Voráčková Lenka			f	OSN8555		144														144				
357	Lehárová Alžběta		f	LPU9456		143														143				
357	Pangrácová Marie		f	8RC9051		143		44													99			
359	Dlouhá Marta			f	BŽvB1978		142	58														84			
360	Margoldová Barbora		f	DKP8654		141				141														
360	Dytrych Pavel			m			141															141			
360	Melichna Matěj			m	DKL0102		141			53											44		44		
360	Valášek Josef			m	SCP4501		141		11					51					40		18	21			
364	Wagnerová Lenka			f	DKP5450		140				79											61			
364	Jaroš Vladimír			m	DCE5400		140		48			51											41		
364	Kopecký Pavel			m			140														140				
364	Lžíčař Martin			m	DOB8803		140				140														
368	Rydlová Eva			f	FSP8989		139													74	65				
368	Bazika Miroslav			m	TJP6401		139														1	138			
368	Gomzyk Andriy			m	TUR8001		139														139				
371	Macková Lucia			f	KAM9151		138				138														
371	Foršt Jakub			m			138							138											
373	Macková Lenka			f	KAM7051		136				136														
373	Matějů Martina			f	PGP8556		136														136				
375	Pračková Zita			f			135												63	72					
376	Kovářová Lenka			f	LTP9750		134				134														
376	Nemšovský Filip			m	VSP0500		134	18			85			31											
378	Beranová Vlasta			f	UVP5450		133															133			
378	Puchernová Radka		f	TAP8750		133				133														
378	Čtrnáct František		m	PGP0401		133	60		47								26							
378	Jirka Mikuláš			m	STE000		133		132		1														
382	Jeřábková Jitka			f			132														132				
383	Jakobová Adélka			f	PGP9056		131		131																
383	Horký Milan			m	VIP6101		131									17	17					97			
383	Prášil Ondřej			m	SJC8401		131														131				
383	Pucherna Petr			m	TAP8001		131				131														
387	Kopáčková Iva			f	CHT8851		129														129				
388	Fliegel Ondřej			m	18X8700		128			128															
388	Šrom Dominik			m			128														128				
390	Boumová Irena			f	VSP7751		127			75								52							
390	Procházková Miluše		f	DCE5450		127		13											69			45		
390	Svobodná Madla			f	DKP9154		127															127			
393	Škáchová Viktorie		f	KAM0650		126	46	31											49					
393	Kalina Miroslav			m	EKP8211		126			126															
393	Tůma Martin			m	6YC8202		126		126																
396	Nechutová Aneta			f	PZR9951		125															125			
396	Uvizlová Radka			f	STH8451		125														125				
398	Hlaváč Jarda			m	EKP9205		124			124															
398	Procházka Pavel			m	KON7315		124															124			
400	Jílková Hana			f	KON8080		123															123			
400	Lesová Markéta			f	VPM8494		123																	28	95
400	Nyklová Helena			f	MFP7550		123				123														
400	Albrecht Adam			m	KAM0203		123													58		65			
400	Fujan Sláva			m	DKL4800		123		16													107			
405	Bouchal Jiří			m			122																		122
405	Johanovský Tomáš		m	DKP8500		122				1						73							48	
405	Kolský Pavel			m	PGP0204		122	90																32	
405	Škrabánek Jan			m			122	122																	
409	Tachezy Ruth			f	DOR6451		120							42						78					
409	Kamaryt Tomáš			m			120																		120
409	Valášek Václav			m	KAM0100		120															120			
412	Kolovský František		m			119																		119
413	Bochenková Martina		f	DKP8758		118				118														
413	Neumannová Kateřina		f	PVP9250		118	118																	
413	Sieglová Eliška			f	PGP9954		118													118					
413	Škáchová Magdalena		f	KAM0151		118												68	50					
413	Pachner Pavel			m	CHA7501		118															118			
418	Mrskočová Dana			f	LPU7356		117															117			
418	Fíša (Noční můry)		m			117																		117
418	Janda Ondřej			m	DOR0100		117													117					
418	Larsson Emil			m	DKP8810		117				117														
422	Smolková Alena			f	PGP6450		116															116			
422	Benc Jiří			m	TAP8002		116				116														
422	Bezouška Tomáš			m	DMS7601		116			26						20	63		7						
422	Libus Jan			m	NER9906		116		116																
422	Locker Tomáš			m			116														116				
422	Škácha Vít			m	KAM0309		116												64	52					
428	Ryšavá Magdalena		f	PGP7650		115				84													31	
428	Beneš Jan			m	DKL6600		115															115			
428	Neumann Vojtěch			m	PVP9400		115	115																	
431	Pavlíková Klára			f	LIT7451		114															114			
431	Stehlík Petr			m			114																		114
433	Kettnerová Dana			f	KAM8952		113													79		34			
433	Srbová Libuše			f	SJP6750		113							66				47							
433	Tesařová Marcela		f	AOP9450		113			113															
433	Tomešová Daniela		f	SJC8451		113														113				
433	Milota Josef (SB)		m			113																		113
433	Zwiefelhofer Jiří		m			113	113																	
439	Janečková Veronika		f	SOB7151		112															112			
439	Valeš Jiří			m			112																		112
441	Tihonová Hana			f	TAP9052		111			110	1														
441	Duda František			m	KPY4600		111		22		1	4		54									26	4	
441	Šimík Daniel			m	ROZ6900		111												111						
444	Kondělková Radka		f	HOS7951		110	110																	
445	Tichá Dagmar			f	DKP7250		109	78													31				
445	Janda Pavel			m	DOR7600		109													109					
445	Pecháček Libor			m	RIC7600		109	109																	
445	Šemelík Petr			m	DKL6901		109																109		
445	Špaček Michal			m	NER9901		109		109																
450	Šestáková Johana		f	VLI0853		108															108			
450	Reiterman Leoš			m			108																		108
450	Špaček Jarda			m			108		108																
453	Malečková Iva			f	PGP7559		107		12	55				40											
453	Neumannová Renata		f	PVP6650		107	107																	
453	Furucz Dušan			m	FBA7101		107														107				
453	Sedláček Patrik			m	ROZ0800		107							34					29	42				2	
453	Valenta Jakub			m			107													107					
458	Aschermann Michal		m	KAM9104		106				106														
458	Reichl Michal			m	MKP6402		106			106															
458	Sláma Jiří			m	8LC8301		106															106			
461	Forstová Lenka			f	MFP6850		105				1			82			21			1					
461	Beneš Jan			m	DKL9800		105															105			
461	Koč Zdeněk			m	MKP4700		105			105															
461	Václavík Jan			m			105																		105
465	Zavadilová Simona		f	PTE8485		103															103			
465	Bohuslav Vašík			m			103																		103
465	Řada Richard			m	DKP6701		103					14							39				50		
465	Uhlajz				m			103												103						
469	Bolechová Anežka		f	LPU9051		102															102			
469	Král Adam			m	MFP0507		102			65											37				
469	Pavlů Jaroslav			m	DCE6100		102												44			58			
469	Tesák				m			102																		102
473	Tihonová Jindra			f	TAP6253		101			92		9													
473	Betlach Miroslav		m	DKP6300		101				101														
473	Čtrnáct Jiří			m	PGP7603		101			87								14							
473	Hřivna Štěpán			m	PGP7507		101														101				
473	KTM Mentals			m			101																		101
478	Dlouhá Katka			f	NER1985		99																99		
478	Sedláčková Katka		f	NER1989		99																99		
478	Šimšová Jana			f	MFP7651		99														99				
478	Müller Jan			m	HCE6800		99	99																	
478	Štíbal Martin			m	NER1988		99																99		
483	Dítko Jan			m	SKV7301		98		98																
483	Kroupa Štěpán			m	VPM6904		98															98			
483	Kuciel Martin			m	NER1979		98			98															
483	Mokří psi			m			98																		98
483	Peč Ondřej			m			98														98				
488	Křížová Lenka			f	KRL7951		97			1									19			77			
488	Červinka Jaroslav		m	OKP5803		97		97																
488	D-N				m			97																		97
491	Chloupková Jana			f	SLP5951		96			95	1														
491	Aster Vladimír			m	SLA6500		96				96														
491	Bouchala Jiří			m	FCL6901		96														96				
491	Hladina Tomáš			m			96											96							
491	Němec Tomáš			m	9VC8100		96			96															
496	Asterová Jana			f	SLA7451		95				95														
496	Pangrácová Anna			f	8RC9450		95															95			
496	Znamenáčková Helena		f	TAP8153		95				1											94			
496	Hanák Honza			m	SLA8002		95																95		
500	Václavíková Marta		f			94																		94
500	Kotek Lukáš			m			94			94															
502	Hausmanová Klára		f	EKP8651		93			93															
502	Vítek Karel			m	DKL9901		93																93		
504	Bochenková Jana			f	DOR6150		92							92											
504	Dítková Jitka			f	SKV7752		92		92																
504	Zimmerová Lenka			f	ZVO6451		92		33													59			
504	Bořánek František		m			92																		92
504	Laco				m			92												92						
509	Hirčová Gabriela		f			91							91											
509	Jančová Barbora			f	DKP7850		91		20	71															
509	Kolská Monika			f	NNN1963		91	71																20	
509	Kotenová Klára			f	RIC7252		91			40									50		1				
509	Poláčková Bohuslava		f	PZR7070		91															91			
509	Kolský Alexander		m	PGP5000		91	72																19	
509	Pomekáč Martin			m	NER2004		91				77												14		
509	Šticha Jan			m			91																		91
517	Jarmarka			f			90																		90
517	Kohl Ondřej			m	KPY8601		90												90						
517	Koubek Jan			m	NER1975		90									12			2	38			38		
517	Novotný Petr			m			90															90			
517	Vondra Radek			m			90											90							
522	Marková Eva			f	BBA7651		89			89															
522	Bartoš František		m	AMB		89																		89
522	Cedrych Karel			m	TJP5500		89											34				55			
522	Hrstka Vladislav		m	JHB5702		89		89																
522	Kohout Zdeněk			m	DKL7200		89															89			
527	Mácová Martina			f	81C0050		88				88														
527	Postolka Jáchym			m	DKL9900		88																88		
527	Vojtík Petr			m			88													88					
530	Hrabánková Ilona		f	PGP		87				87														
530	Ledererová Kamila		f			87																		87
530	Nigrin Radek			m			87							87											
530	Rada Petr			m			87		87																
530	Třasák Milan			m	LPU5206		87															87			
535	Ptáčková Kateřina		f	PGP7350		86														86				
535	Srbová Barbora			f			86							86											
535	Hrabánek David			m	PGP6003		86				86														
538	Rypáčková Dana			f	NER1979		85	85																	
538	Řadová Lucie			f	DKP0251		85					28						10	47						
538	Jedlička Adam			m			85												85						
538	Jílek Karel			m	4EX6900		85															85			
538	Pelikán Lukáš			m	DKL9802		85																85		
543	Datel Jiří			m	DKL7101		84																84		
543	Horoklub Ostrov			m			84																		84
543	Hronza Jan			m	DOR7800		84							84											
543	Maroušek Vít			m	64C8502		84														84				
547	Eliáš Marek			m			83														83				
547	Ledašil Radim			m			83																		83
549	Kopecká Johana			f			82			82															
549	Lisá Monika			f	ONO6750		82		82																
549	Kabát Matěj			m			82	82																	
549	Pavlů Jakub			m	QQQ0700		82											15				67			
549	Půlka JaRa			m			82																		82
549	Skripnik Nikola			m	FSP0600		82													36		46			
555	Glasová Ester			f	7KC8350		81															81			
555	Kosíková Eliška			f			81			81															
555	Pračková Ema			f	RIC0451		81												33	48					
555	Škáchová Zuzana			f	KAM0651		81	47	34																
555	API				m			81																		81
555	Pavlů Jiří			m			81											15				66			
555	Šubrt Jiří			m	TEP6100		81							81											
562	Bouchalová Justýna		f	FCL9951		80														80				
562	Fogalrová Naďa			f	DKP6553		80															80			
562	Plšíci				m			80																		80
565	Bartalošová Jana		f	PGP8154		79														79				
565	Mrázková Jana			f	TUR7850		79				1										78				
565	Nováková Alice			f	4KC8450		79															79			
565	Minya				m			79																		79
565	Mnouskovaci			m			79																		79
570	Kohlová Alena			f	KPY6051		78		36										42						
570	Pekárek Martin			m			78																		78
572	Smolková Romana			f	NER1969		77	77																	
572	Řehák Pavel			m	SJCXXXX		77														77				
572	Sedlecký Robert			m			77			1						19	57								
575	Janka.kv			f			76																		76
575	Kučerová Barbora		f	NER1986		76				1												75		
575	Císařík Tomáš			m			76															76			
578	Siblíková Jana			f	SLP7952		75	75																	
578	Hudec Libor			m	OKP6504		75												75						
578	Janas Adam			m	PGP0404		75	38	6											31					
578	Kosák Eliáš			m	9JC0700		75	32						21						22					
578	Zagloba				m			75																		75
583	Baziková Justýna		f	TJP9851		74														74				
583	Knotek Kamil			m	OLP5701		74																74		
583	Pes Rudolf			m	9VC7700		74			74															
586	Jurgová Martina			f	46X8800		73							32						41					
586	Malečková Jana			f	DVP6151		73			73															
586	Rohanová Markéta		f	PVP7251		73	73																	
586	Zajícová Markéta		f			73							73											
590	Slavíková Lucie			f	PGP9150		72											72							
590	Valášková Šárka			f	KAM6951		72															72			
590	Hustník				m			72																		72
590	Peška Ladislav			m	NER1985		72																72		
594	Kohoutová Zdeňka		f	DKL7251		71															71			
594	Kulich Martin			m	NER9009		71												71						
594	Showpa				m			71																		71
597	Kučera Zdeněk			m	NER1956		70																70		
597	Neumann Jindřich		m	PVP9900		70	70																	
597	Procházka Honza			m	2EX8600		70			70															
597	Vomastek Milan			m	NER1968		70																70		
601	Slotová Jája			f	TAP86xx		69							69											
601	Minarjo				m			69																		69
601	Šomvársky Ján			m	NER1955		69		69																
604	Šámalová Hana			f	PGP6150		68															68			
604	Voltrová Alena			f	ROZ9951		68			68															
604	Novák Laco			m	86X7000		68											68							
604	Plch Matěj			m	8RC8702		68													68					
604	Šlápnem				m			68																		68
609	Erzgebirge Gruppe		m			67																		67
609	Svoboda Jiří			m			67			67															
611	Alblová Lucie			f	LME7555		66	66																	
611	Bejvl Marek			m	LME0400		66													51			15		
611	Goder Josef			m			66										66								
614	Bartalošová Anežka		f	PGP0853		65	35						30											
614	Černá Jana			f	NER1982		65																65		
614	Fantová Kateřina		f	EKP0256		65		26											39					
614	Maleček Vít			m	PGP6801		65		65																
614	Paul Josef			m	DCE4401		65		30														35		
614	Ryšavý Vít			m	TJP4700		65		23									11	26					5	
614	Tygřík a Amálka			m			65																		65
621	Halamová Barbora		f	TAP0150		64	64																	
621	Kašparová Katka			f	NER1986		64																64		
621	Klinkerová Tereza		f	ROZ9350		64			64															
621	Stará Madla			f	3YC1100		64													28		36			
621	Epic				m			64																		64
621	Nentvich Lubomír		m	DOR5800		64							64											
627	Horňáková Hana			f	STH8351		63														63				
627	Krausová Barbora		f			63													63					
627	Němečková Hana			f	PGP9051		63			63															
627	Happy Farm			m			63																		63
627	Matějka Zbyněk			m	DKP8403		63		63																
627	Skripnik Matouš			m	FSP0800		63													34		29			
627	Sysel Zdeněk			m			63							63											
634	Bloudková Lucie			f			62											9	23	30					
634	Gavlasová Lenka			f	8RC8550		62															62			
634	Rusá Lenka			f			62							9						53					
634	Stará Barbora			f	FSP0752		62													25		37			
634	Červinka Jaroslav		m	OKP9000		62		62																
634	Kolář Matyáš			m	SLA0300		62			62															
634	Procházka Zdenko		m	DKP4300		62														62				
634	Simr Pavel			m	ROU7504		62					62													
634	Tachezy Jan			m	DOR0102		62							62											
634	Trio				m			62																		62
644	Smolková Barbora		f	TAP0356		61	61																	
644	Cvrček Adam			m	DOR0204		61							61											
644	Dušek Vojtěch			m	FSP0700		61													33		28			
644	Homolkovi			m			61																		61
644	Vykuka Lukáš			m	NER1989		61		61																
649	Dušková Sára			f	FSP0451		60													35		25			
649	Kotenová Barbora		f	RIC0452		60			39									20		1				
649	Hurtík Ondřej			m			60			60															
649	Johanovský Aleš			m	1KC5500		60							60											
649	Red				m			60																		60
649	Snášel Jan			m			60															60			
649	Vacek Rudolf			m	NER1950		60																60		
656	Bohuňková Veronika		f			59			59															
656	Bulířová Ema			f	TAP0452		59	59																	
656	Vašáková Marta			f			59												59						
656	Koyot No. 78			m			59																		59
656	Vacek Honza			m			59										59								
661	Folprechtová Julie		f	VSP0653		58		58																
661	Höferová Petra			f	SJC8761		58			58															
661	Pavlíčková Lenka		f	DOR7251		58							58											
661	Fanta Václav			m			58		57					1											
661	Pliska Miloš			m			58											58							
661	Šnébata				m			58																		58
667	Kellnerová Stanislava		f	LPU4950		57															57			
667	Valešová Martina		f	LLI9650		57			57															
667	Koubek Václav			m	DOR9900		57							57											
667	Koyot No. 79			m			57																		57
667	Pavlíček Lubomír		m	KPY7800		57				1	56													
667	Pecháček Vít			m	RIC0101		57	57																	
667	Rusý Karel			m			57													57					
674	Čechmánková Anna		f	PVP0450		56	56																	
674	Forstereviczová Jana		f			56							56											
674	Pachnerová Dominika		f	CHA7750		56															56			
674	Pražská trojka			m			56																		56
678	Bielinová Petra			f			55														55				
678	Attl Vláďa			m	PGP		55	55																	
678	Hrdlička Jaroslav		m			55																		55
681	Budoucí nezvěstní		m			54																		54
681	Čadek Ondřej			m	NER1991		54																54		
681	Olhava Richard			m	ASU8849		54															54			
681	Šimerka Ondřej			m	PGP0800		54	33												21					
681	Štajer Pavel			m	NER1985		54																54		
681	Tryner Martin			m	NER1955		54		54																
687	Berounská Anna			f			53	53																	
687	Nejedlá Míša			f	NER1988		53		53																
687	Vančáková			f			53							53											
687	Bolech Filip			m	LPU9502		53															53			
687	Bratři v běhu			m			53																		53
692	Dufková Kateřina		f	NER1983		52																52		
692	Crha Zdeněk			m	NER1979		52																52		
692	Nejedlý Pavel			m	NER1985		52		52																
692	Štáfek Ondřej			m	DKL0400		52	52																	
692	Žebráci				m			52																		52
697	Bednařík Vilém			m	VLI0509		51															51			
697	Dlouhý Aleš			m	PGP0502		51	41									10								
697	Jebavý Petr			m			51																		51
697	VIP vlk				m			51										51								
701	Glosserová Veronika		f			50							50											
701	Jergušová Hana			f	84S9101		50															50			
701	Šrůtová Marcela			f	PGP6351		50							16							1	33			
701	Kepičojc			m			50																		50
705	Kočárková Petra			f			49										49								
705	Bednařík Aleš			m	VLI7309		49															49			
707	Bartošová Kateřina		f	AMB		48																		48
707	Bednaříková Daniela		f	VLI7759		48															48			
707	Holmanová Alžběta		f			48							48											
707	Přívozníková Pavla		f			48										48								
707	Slabý Jiří			m			48						22		26										
712	Bednaříková Ema			f	VLI0359		47															47			
712	Řepová Hana			f			47																		47
712	Chládek Milan			m	27C7900		47		47																
712	Melišík Martin			m	TAP0200		47					47													
712	Škara Vojtěch			m	78X9100		47																	47	
717	Křišťanová Tereza		f			46																		46
717	Vaněčková Petra			f			46			46															
717	Brtník Tomáš			m			46										46								
717	Burdík Honza			m	NER1984		46																46		
717	Mrázek Vavřinec			m	NER2009		46												28	18					
722	Burianová			f			45							45											
722	Matějková Hana			f	DKP8954		45		45																
722	Bartaloš Matyáš			m	PGP0503		45	45																	
722	Mrázek Ondřej			m	NER2004		45												21	24					
722	Vacek Petr			m			45										45								
722	Vrtule				m			45																		45
728	Bloudková Macecha		f			44													44					
728	Kalkusová Lucie			f			44										44								
728	Pavlů Katka			f	PGP9554		44												44						
728	Príšová				f			44							44											
728	Meier David			m	VSP0606		44	44																	
728	Možná				m			44																		44
734	Bednaříková Adéla		f	VLI0059		43															43			
734	Kotenová Markéta		f	RIC0651		43			42											1				
734	Nentvichová Klára		f			43							43											
734	Stará Žofie			f	FSP0851		43													26		17			
734	Coolmooni			m			43																		43
734	Čechmánek Václav		m	PVP0600		43	43																	
734	Jirka Matyáš			m	ZPV5503		43		43																
734	Sedlecký Libor			m			43										43								
734	Vejražka Jiří			m	KPY7400		43					43													
743	Chládková Petra			f	DKP8159		42		42																
743	Prima Viktoria			f			42																		42
743	Štursová Martina		f			42										42								
743	Burdík Štěpán			m	NER1989		42																42		
743	Hazuka Tobiáš			m	FSP0702		42															42			
748	Chramosta Tomáš			m	KAM7601		41			41															
748	Lovci pokladů			m			41																		41
748	Vrba Matyáš			m			41															41			
751	Berounská Adéla			f			40	40																	
751	Hrdličková Ludmila		f	SLA6950		40															40			
751	Maříková Bětka			f			40													40					
751	Matoušková Hana			f	NER1995		40																40		
751	Král Jan			m			40														40				
751	Laguna team			m			40																		40
757	Nentvichová Julie		f	DOR0351		39							39											
757	Allik team			m			39																		39
757	Habran Ivo			m	NER1964		39																39		
757	Janoušek Karel			m	17X5100		39															39			
757	Valtr Pavel			m	MFP6600		39											39							
762	Muštelka			f			38												38						
762	Janoušek Karel			m	1CC8000		38															38			
762	Kubín Zdeněk			m			38																		38
762	Nigrin Matouš			m			38							38											
766	Bloudková Veronika		f			37											8		29					
766	Kudrnatá Kapybara		f			37												37						
766	Maříková Markéta		f			37													37					
766	Urbánková Káča			f			37																		37
766	Cabrnoch Jiří			m	DKL5400		37																37		
766	Codey Yatas			m			37											37							
766	Pohl Lukáš			m	TAP0703		37	37																	
773	Klusáčková Zuzka		f	TTR9151		36												36						
773	Vaníčková Anna			f	5WC0550		36							36											
773	Göth Mikuláš			m	PGP0602		36	36																	
773	Kosák Jonáš			m	9JC0600		36							17						19					
773	LuŠtěŠiMky			m			36																		36
778	Benešová Hana			f	DKL0050		35															35			
778	Malečková Pavlína		f	PGP0850		35	19	5					11											
778	Škarková Kateřina		f	NNN1999		35										35								
778	Kuc David			m	SCP0600		35												14		20		1		
778	Májovcí				m			35																		35
778	Vaníček Josef			m	5WC0500		35							35											
778	Zelený Vladimír			m	PGP4800		35			35															
785	Geislerová Aneta		f	DKL0151		34																34		
785	Hlaváčová Jarka			f			34			34															
785	Ptáčková Veronika		f	PGP0551		34	34																	
785	Zamrzlová Eva			f	SJC8759		34			33	1														
785	Dyn & Jna			m			34																		34
785	Hartl Zdeněk			m	ODV6300		34					30						4							
785	Jukl Jan			m			34																	34	
785	Uhlíř Patrik			m	LBE7000		34					34													
793	Cikhartová Balzhima		f	TAP8751		33							33											
793	Lacina Jakub			m			33														33				
793	Mach David			m	VSP0801		33												27					6	
793	Titz Pavel			m	VSP7400		33																	33	
793	Vítek Jiří			m	DKL7300		33																33		
798	Stehnová Lenka			f			32														32				
798	Vítková Barbora			f	DKL0250		32																32		
798	Chloupek František		m			32													32					
798	Janoušek Martin			m	1CC8100		32															32			
798	Vytrvalec			m			32																		32
803	Ptáčková Hana			f	PGP0750		31	31																	
803	Bychyně & Podswynčata		m			31																		31
803	Forst Albert			m	MFP0901		31	17						3			11								
803	Hanousek Lukáš			m			31												17					14	
803	Nývlt Martin			m	DKP8200		31				1		30												
803	Vítek Jiří			m	NER1947		31																31		
809	Bartalošová Ada			f	PGP1050		30	30																	
809	Janoušek Oldřich		m	1CC9900		30															30			
809	Rokro				m			30																		30
809	Svoboda Luděk			m	DKL0200		30																30		
813	Hill Daisy			f			29							14						15					
813	Hrušková Blanka			f			29							29											
813	Kopecká Valentýna		f			29			29															
813	Machová Karolína		f	VSP0652		29												22					7	
813	Paulová Miroslava		f	DCE5250		29		17														12		
813	Rakovcová Zuzana		f	SCP1150		29	29																	
813	Halíř Radim			m			29										29								
813	Havlík Ctibor			m			29						29												
813	Koyot No. 83			m			29																		29
822	Cvrčková Ladislava		f	DOR6950		28							28											
822	Ivanka				f			28											28							
822	Kazdová Rozárie			f	SJC1350		28			28															
822	Pompachová Karolína		f	TAP0652		28	28																	
822	Ragauerová Magda		f			28		28																
822	Sýkora Petra			f	NER1994		28																28		
822	Sýkorová Veronika		f	DKL7150		28																28		
822	Koyot No. 81			m			28																		28
830	Dušková Helena			f	3YC0050		27															27			
830	Nováková Jiřina			f	UVP4950		27														27				
830	Stránská Michaela		f			27										27								
830	Matys Ondřej			m	DOR0803		27							27											
830	Pospíšil Filip			m	NER2010		27	27																	
830	Qase				m			27																		27
830	Vališ Jan			m			27						27												
837	Kočí Zdeňka			f			26															26			
837	Sládková Eva			f	TEH5751		26														26				
837	Hruška Jan			m			26							26											
837	Louša Ladislav			m	KPY7300		26		4			22													
837	Pelemma				m			26																		26
837	Roman Vilém			m			26	26																	
843	Blahová Tereza			f			25														25				
843	Koubková Tereza			f	DOR0651		25							25											
843	Mácová Natálka			f	NER2007		25	25																	
843	Ryšavá Lubomíra			f	TJP4750		25												25						
843	Javůrek Jaromír			m	NNN4148		25																	25	
843	Kozelka Jan			m			25																		25
843	Vondra Matěj			m			25								25										
850	Doubková Emma			f			24										24								
850	Koubková Daniela		f	DOR7451		24							24											
850	Mácová Barbora			f	NER2010		24	24																	
850	Tučková Dagmar			f			24						24												
850	Beránek Petr			m	BOR6701		24				1						23								
850	Dittrt Štěpán			m	LME0001		24																24		
850	Hrdlička Jan			m	SLA0200		24															24			
850	Na procházce			m			24																		24
858	Dittrtová Lucie			f	LME6852		23																23		
858	Jílková Lenka			f	KON0666		23															23			
858	Albl Matouš			m	LME1111		23	23																	
858	Bazzinga			m			23																		23
858	Hronza Jakub			m	DOR0300		23							23											
858	Kratochvíl Jan			m			23													23					
858	Šrůta Pavel			m	PGP3802		23							5								18			
858	Vrabec Ondřej			m	SCP8303		23					23													
866	Alblová Zuzana			f	LME0660		22	22																	
866	Jílková Pavla			f	KON0799		22															22			
866	Rebelky				f			22																		22
866	Hronza Štěpán			m	DOR0501		22							22											
870	Báječné ženy v běhu		f			21																		21
870	Zloská Markéta			f			21	21																	
870	Folprecht Lukáš			m	VSP		21		21																
873	Matoušková Barbora		f			20										20								
873	Priehodová Nela			f	PGP0655		20	20																	
873	Dočkal Šimon			m	PGP0702		20							20											
873	Kříž Matěj			m	KRL0901		20															20			
873	Kuc Radim			m	SCP0400		20														19		1		
873	Path				m			20																		20
873	Šimerka Jakub			m	PGP0407		20													20					
880	Dvořáková Veronika		f	74C0651		19		19																
880	Kohoutová Zdeňka		f	DKL0651		19															19			
880	Matoušková Hana			f	NER1970		19																19		
880	Matoušková Martina		f			19										19								
880	Dočkal Štěpán			m	PGP0902		19							19											
880	Martínek Robert			m			19																		19
886	Černá Aneta			f			18							18											
886	Dvořáková Hana			f	6YC0350		18		18																
886	Nemšovská Majda			f	PGP		18	18																	
886	Růžičková Janžur		f	NER1991		18																18		
886	Růžičková Jitka			f	NER1966		18																18		
886	Šulcová Jitka			f	NER1974		18																18		
886	Lisyhonza			m			18																		18
886	Netuka Martin			m	SHK7302		18			18															
894	Kuri Zuzana			f			17													17					
894	Šoltézová Zuzana		f			17																		17
894	Dobeš Jan			m			17								17										
894	Shakhmayev Eduard		m			17			17															
898	Cincibusová Lenka		f			16												16						
898	Janoušková Jana			f	1CC6050		16															16			
898	Jitka				f			16										16								
898	Štáfková Anička			f	NER2007		16	16																	
898	Wachtlová Markéta		f			16						16												
898	Klepetko Adam			m			16													16					
898	Konečný Jakub			m			16						16												
898	Tlusťoch a hubeňour		m			16																		16
906	Housková Adéla			f	DOR0851		15							15											
906	Mercogliano Jana		f	1CC8550		15															15			
906	Renata a Lucka			f			15																		15
906	Svobodová Katka			f			15	15																	
906	Čadil Jan			m	FSP4300		15												15						
906	Zloský Petr			m			15			15															
906	Zýka Vít			m			15									15									
913	Gajdová Michaela		f	VSP0752		14	14																	
913	Hill Radka			f			14													14					
913	Hlavatá Zdeňka			f	45X6550		14								14										
913	Sojljaková Sára			f	FSP0951		14															14			
913	Lukáš Jakub			m			14						14												
913	Siegl Matyáš			m	MFP0103		14										14								
913	SZ konec nepříliš výrazného ús.	m			14																		14
920	Baštová Jana			f			13							13											
920	Bolehovská Jana			f			13												13						
920	Chmelařová Romana		f			13										13								
920	Štěpánková Michaela		f			13													13					
920	Defemder			m			13																		13
920	Gajda Petr			m	VSP		13	13																	
920	Ryjáček Jan			m	LPM8004		13															13			
920	Titz Adam			m	VSP0401		13																	13	
928	Bulířová Žofie			f	TAP0850		12	12																	
928	Housková Barbora		f	DOR0655		12							12											
928	Mrázková Kamila			f	NER1973		12												12						
928	Vondrová Majda			f			12											12							
928	Winkler Hanna			f	LPM8051		12															12			
928	Cedl Jindra			m			12										12								
928	Geiser Michal			m			12						12												
928	Oplt Rudolf			m			12								12										
928	Raci				m			12																		12
937	Svobodová Bětka			f	TAP0751		11	11																	
937	Titzová Adéla			f			11																	11	
937	Fatka Ondřej			m	PGP6302		11									11									
937	Geisler Ríša			m	DKL0700		11																11		
937	MichalS				m			11																		11
942	Gadgitka			f			10																		10
942	Jílková Radka			f	ZBP7751		10														1	9			
942	Kašparová Valerie		f	TAP0951		10	10																	
942	Melišíková Radka		f	TAP7152		10					10													
942	Postolková Monika		f	DKL7053		10																10		
942	Vaníčková Eliška		f	5WC1150		10							4									1		5
942	Bašus Petr			m			10									10									
942	Hruška Tomáš			m			10							10											
942	Vaculovič Matěj			m	DCE1000		10		10																
951	Čablová Magdalena		f	NER2011		9																9		
951	Holečková Martina		f			9																	9	
951	Tomková Ivana			f			9						9												
951	Gepardi				m			9																		9
951	Vaculovič Radim			m	DCE7501		9		9																
956	Dítková Markéta			f	SKV0451		8		8																
956	Nováková Katka			f			8												8						
956	Titzová Pavlína			f			8																	8	
956	Tomková Kamila			f			8						8												
956	Kučera Kuba			m			8																8		
956	Marťani				m			8																		8
956	Paulů Robert			m	8RC7300		8							8											
963	Dvořáková Lucie			f	6YC0950		7		7																
963	Pilcová Lucie			f			7						7												
963	Štěpová Kateřina		f			7										7								
963	Váchová Soňa			f	MFP1050		7															7			
963	Pagač Matěj			m	NER2007		7																7		
963	Ramachovi			m			7											7							
963	TaPaJa				m			7																		7
970	Hartlová Blanka			f	ODV6350		6					6													
970	Kovalová Karolína		f	BSO1250		6															6			
970	Nedbalová Klára			f	MFP0850		6							6											
970	Chmelař David			m			6										6								
970	Nepivoda Aleš			m			6												6						
970	Sumavak				m			6																		6
976	Vrabcová Jindra			f	SCP6151		5					5													
976	Samohýl Richard			m	PGP2800		5											1				4			
976	Strnad Ivo			m			5			1									4						
979	Čtrnáct Šimon			m	PGP0001		4			1								2			1				
979	Fajta Vladimír			m			4						4												
979	Lombardini			m			4																		4
979	Tyl Richard			m			4										4								
983	Černíková Zuzana		f	DOB0555		3															3			
983	Štrossová Jiřina		f	DCE5650		3					3													
983	Tomková Zuzana			f			3						3												
983	Vondrová Bětka			f			3											3							
983	Černín Adrian			m			3										3								
983	Kramoliš Jan			m			3																	3	
983	Němec Vladimír			m			3												3						
983	Petrilák Miroslav		m	9EC6600		3		3																
983	Sam				m			3																		3
992	Jirásková Pavla			f	NER1979		2				1			1											
992	Svítilová Alžběta		f			2										2								
992	Vítová Marianne			f	EKP1158		2							2											
992	Blízký soused			m			2																		2
992	Prilák Matouš Nathaniel		m	9EC0400		2		2																
992	Vejražka David			m	KPY0401		2					2													
998	Beranová Anna			f			1														1				
998	Dlouhá Jana			f	DKP5950		1				1														
998	Folprechtová Kateřina		f	VSP7460		1				1														
998	Forštová Jitka			f	PGP7558		1				1														
998	Grundmanová Lenka		f	NER1986		1														1				
998	Hliňanská S			f	EPO		1				1														
998	Chvojková Tereza		f	NER1964		1				1														
998	Javůrková Eliška		f	NNN4698		1																	1	
998	Jirásková Kateřina		f	PGP8852		1															1			
998	Králová Michaela		f	MFP7959		1			1															
998	Kulhavá Eliška			f	LPU9657		1				1														
998	Müllerová Hana			f			1	1																	
998	Nová Jana			f	PGP7608		1							1											
998	Punčochářová Simona		f	4LC0050		1				1														
998	Rusá Vendula			f			1													1					
998	Sedláčková Eliška		f			1			1															
998	Sedláčková Jana			f			1			1															
998	Sedláčková Zuzana		f	EPO1989		1				1														
998	Slezáková Jana			f	6YC8650		1														1				
998	Štraitová Jolana		f	VSP0456		1				1														
998	Trojanová Zuzana		f			1														1				
998	Vysloužilová Kateřina		f			1	1																	
998	Zamazalová Kateřina		f	TAP9053		1			1															
998	Adrián Petr			m	EKP5600		1				1														
998	Benda Lukáš			m	EPO1977		1				1														
998	Beran Ondra			m			1														1				
998	Bergl Tomáš			m	NNN1982		1				1														
998	Bílý Jakub			m	LTP0104		1				1														
998	Bílý Petr			m	LTP6805		1				1														
998	Burgraři			m			1																		1
998	Burri				m			1			1															
998	Cikhard Jakub			m	TAP8706		1							1											
998	Černík David			m	DOB0303		1															1			
998	Dlouhý Jiří			m	DKP5700		1				1														
998	Dubský Miloš			m	SCP5100		1													1					
998	Forsterevicz Ludvík		m	NER1967		1				1														
998	Hayden D			m			1				1														
998	Chvojka Zbyšek			m	NER1964		1				1														
998	Janda Jakub			m	DOR0403		1													1					
998	Janeček Petr			m			1									1									
998	Klíma Jaroslav			m			1												1						
998	Krause David			m	PVP9049		1				1														
998	Kubec Martin			m	DOB7002		1				1														
998	Kutálek Jan			m	TAP8301		1				1														
998	Maryška Miloš			m	NNN1981		1				1														
998	Müller Karel			m			1	1																	
998	Musil Libor			m	NER1970		1	1																	
998	Pavlů Robert			m			1														1				
998	Peterka František		m	TJP4900		1			1															
998	Podivínský Tomáš		m			1										1								
998	Ramba Jan			m			1														1				
998	Sedláček Zdeněk			m	BVB1959		1				1														
998	Špaček Matěj			m	NER2003		1		1																
998	Štrait Martin			m	VSP7602		1				1														
998	Štrait Vilém			m	VSP0701		1				1														
998	Tichý Hubert			m	DKP0600		1														1				
998	Vaněček Jan			m			1			1															
998	Vít Jakub			m	NER1990		1				1														
998	Yates Codey			m			1														1